GENERAL INFANTIL 4 1.500 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal
     1 BOSCH MONJE, DAVID                  00:04:50 00:04:50   M 4a       1 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA           628
     2 LOPEZ LAO, SERGIO                   00:05:02 00:05:02   M 5a       1 INDEPENDENT                     726
     3 DALI, AHMED                         00:05:05 00:05:05   M 5a       2 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              640
     4 BOZA GIL, SARA                      00:05:20 00:05:20   F 5b       1 INDEPENDENT                     658
     5 YAJOUN, ADNAN                       00:05:20 00:05:20   M 5a       3 INDEPENDENT                     736
     6 PASTOR VALVERDE, IVET               00:05:20 00:05:20   F 5b       2 INDEPENDENT                     629
     7 DALI, ABDEL                         00:05:21 00:05:21   M 5a       4 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              641
     8 KASRIA, MOHAMED REDA                00:05:25 00:05:25   M 5a       5 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              635
     9 BADIA BOGNER, HANNA                 00:05:39 00:05:39   F 4b       1 INDEPENDENT                     659
    10 VELASCO GARCÍA, ALBERTO             00:05:40 00:05:40   M 4a       2 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          666
    11 MAJDI, MOHAMED                      00:05:45 00:05:45   M 5a       6 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              665
    12 SAEZ GARCIA, NIL                    00:05:46 00:05:46   M 4a       3 INDEPENDENT                     632
    13 OUADAN OUADANE, MOHAMED             00:05:56 00:05:56   M 5a       7 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              649
    14 TAGHI, SARA                         00:05:59 00:05:59   F 4b       2 INDEPENDENT                     720
    15 MASSÓ  GÓMEZ, VINYET                00:05:59 00:05:59   F 5b       3 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          660
    16 LOPEZ LAO, SANDRA                   00:06:00 00:06:00   F 4b       3 INDEPENDENT                     706
    17 LAKBAIDI, YASSINE                   00:06:02 00:06:02   M 4a       4 INDEPENDENT                     735
    18 SEBASTIÁN NOGUERA, AINOA            00:06:06 00:06:06   F 5b       4 INDEPENDENT                     671
    19 DAOUNANI, HAMZA                     00:06:10 00:06:10   M 4a       5 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              643
    20 OUADAN OUADANE, WASIM               00:06:10 00:06:10   M 4a       6 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              648
    21 SOLER ALCOLEA, PAULA                00:06:18 00:06:18   F 4b       4 INDEPENDENT                     719
    22 PEY RUBIO, QUERALT                  00:06:18 00:06:18   F 4b       5 INDEPENDENT                     718
    23 ATIENZA REIG, SANTI                 00:06:19 00:06:19   M 4a       7 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL      664
    24 NACIMBA VELASCO, DANIELA            00:06:21 00:06:21   F 5b       5 INDEPENDENT                     669
    25 ORTEGA CALONGE, NATALIA             00:06:26 00:06:26   F 4b       6 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          670
    26 MORLANS HIDALGO, MARC               00:06:27 00:06:27   M 5a       8 INDEPENDENT                     627
    27 MARAÑÓN  GRACIA, ADRIÀ              00:06:47 00:06:47   M 4a       8 ZUMBADIT@S                      667
    28 CASTELLÀ ABAD, ROSER                00:06:51 00:06:51   F 5b       6 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          663
    29 TRIGINER MINGUEZ, JOEL              00:07:08 00:07:08   M 4a       9 INDEPENDENT                     656
    30 OUADAN OUADANE, FATIMA              00:07:26 00:07:26   F 4b       7 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              650
    31 SAEZ GARCIA, GEMMA                  00:07:35 00:07:35   F 4b       8 INDEPENDENT                     633
    32 RANCHAL MARIN, ARNAU                00:07:35 00:07:35   M 4a      10 INDEPENDENT                     625
    33 GARCIA TORRES, MARIOLA              00:07:43 00:07:43   F 5b       7 INDEPENDENT                     675
    34 DAOUNANI, SALMA                     00:07:54 00:07:54   F 4b       9 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              634
    35 BALLÚS ROMO, XAVIER                 00:08:03 00:08:03   M 5a       9 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              639
    36 RODRIGUEZ ROVIRA, ASTRID            00:08:17 00:08:17   F 4b      10 INDEPENDENT                     653
    37 PEREZ  MESA, GERARD                 00:08:24 00:08:24   M 4a      11 INDEPENDENT                     672
    38 CUTILLAS CORVILLO, EVA              00:09:05 00:09:05   F 5b       8 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              642
    39 DAOUNANI, NAGELAA                   00:09:08 00:09:08   F 5b       9 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              644

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT