GENERAL INFANTIL 3 1.000 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal
     1 AYBAR PUJADO, ENRIC                 00:03:34 00:03:34   M 2a       1 INDEPENDENT                     686
     2 THAGI, SAMIR                        00:03:36 00:03:36   M 3a       1 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              565
     3 BOSCH MONJE, BEATRIU                00:03:38 00:03:38   F 3b       1 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA           535
     4 MONTESINOS GARCIA, XIMO             00:03:39 00:03:39   M 3a       2 INDEPENDENT                     676
     5 JIMÉNEZ  TUTUSAUS, ARNAU            00:03:40 00:03:40   M 3a       3 INDEPENDENT                     601
     6 TIRADOS GUIRADO, DIEGO              00:03:44 00:03:44   M 3a       4 INDEPENDENT                     606
     7 DOMINGUEZ TORNER, CARLA             00:03:52 00:03:52   F 3b       2 CROS MATADEPERA                 579
     8 ATIENZA REIG, SOFIA                 00:03:55 00:03:55   F 2b       1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL      599
     9 MERCADE  SEGURA, ANNA LI            00:03:56 00:03:56   F 3b       3 INDEPENDENT                     591
    10 EL HARRAK, ABBERRAHMAN              00:03:56 00:03:56   M 3a       5 PRESIDENT SALVANS               598
    11 JIMENEZ TUTUSAUS, PAU               00:03:58 00:03:58   M 2a       2 INDEPENDENT                     689
    12 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, BRIAN                00:03:59 00:03:59   M 3a       6 NENAZAS RUNNING CLUB            533
    13 SANCHO ALCALDE, JÚLIA               00:04:00 00:04:00   F 2b       2 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               531
    14 FERRANDO I XAMPENY, JORDI           00:04:00 00:04:00   M 2a       3 INDEPENDENT                     690
    15 ESCUDERO DOMENECH, JUDIT            00:04:04 00:04:04   F 2b       3 INDEPENDENT                     581
    16 ORTIZ MOLINA, HUGO                  00:04:05 00:04:05   M 2a       4 INDEPENDENT                     692
    17 ORTEGA CALONGE, ALÍCIA              00:04:06 00:04:06   F 3b       4 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          620
    18 FRANCISCO MARSAN, PAULA             00:04:06 00:04:06   F 3b       5 ATLÈTIC TERRASSA H.C.           584
    19 EXPOSITO MERINO, ANNA               00:04:08 00:04:08   F 2b       4 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               614
    20 VILA, BERTA                         00:04:08 00:04:08   F 3b       6 INDEPENDENT                     734
    21 BARRAGÁN  RUIZ, PABLO               00:04:08 00:04:08   M 2a       5 LOS MARTES CON DIOS             573
    22 EL YERIFI, MOHAMED                  00:04:10 00:04:10   M 2a       6 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              555
    23 MOLTÓ, BRUNO                        00:04:12 00:04:12   M 2a       7 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               578
    24 QUERALTÓ  TODA, JÚLIA               00:04:12 00:04:12   F 2b       5 INDEPENDENT                     590
    25 MARTÍNEZ LLOBET, PERE               00:04:13 00:04:13   M 2a       8 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          611
    26 TORRES MEDINA, ALEN                 00:04:14 00:04:14   M 2a       9 INDEPENDENT                     585
    27 CALVO PEREZ, MARC                   00:04:17 00:04:17   M 2a      10 INDEPENDENT                     587
    28 MARTINEZ ROBLES, ALBERT             00:04:19 00:04:19   M 3a       7 INDEPENDENT                     677
    29 PUJOL TARAZONA, AGUSTIN             00:04:23 00:04:23   M 2a      11 INDEPENDENT                     624
    30 DIAZ MARROQUIN, DANIEL              00:04:24 00:04:24   M 2a      12 INDEPENDENT                     541
    31 PINA ROS, DEREK                     00:04:25 00:04:25   M 2a      13 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               574
    32 PINEDA REINOSO, CRISTIAN            00:04:28 00:04:28   M 3a       8 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              558
    33 CAMPRUBI SANCHEZ, ARNAU             00:04:30 00:04:30   M 2a      14 INDEPENDENT                     594
    34 ABELLAN MARTINEZ, NIL               00:04:30 00:04:30   M 2a      15 INDEPENDENT                     566
    35 RANCHAL MARIN, POL                  00:04:31 00:04:31   M 2a      16 INDEPENDENT                     529
    36 ABRIL MARGALLO, AIDAN               00:04:33 00:04:33   M 2a      17 INDEPENDENT                     542
    37 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, BORJA            00:04:34 00:04:34   M 3a       9 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              560
    38 FONT ORTIZ, MARTÍ                   00:04:34 00:04:34   M 3a      10 INDEPENDENT                     607
    39 GALEOTE VALVERDE, AINHOA            00:04:38 00:04:38   F 2b       6 INDEPENDENT                     540
    40 VILLAFRANCA MUÑOZ, SONIA            00:04:40 00:04:40   F 3b       7 INDEPENDENT                     534
    41 MORAL CRUZES, DANIELA               00:04:40 00:04:40   F 2b       7 INDEPENDENT                     546
    42 DOMÈNECH MARCH, MARTINA             00:04:44 00:04:44   F 2b       8 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          617
    43 SANCHEZ ANTON, ALEX                 00:04:45 00:04:45   M 2a      18 INDEPENDENT                     552
    44 PADILLO GOMEZ, MARIONA              00:04:46 00:04:46   F 2b       9 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               530
    45 ABERGUI, ALAA                       00:04:46 00:04:46   M 3a      11                                 662
    46 TARRAGÓ CÀRDENAS, ELISABET          00:04:46 00:04:46   F 2b      10 INDEPENDENT                     583
    47 ATIENZA REIG, GERARD                00:04:46 00:04:46   M 3a      12 ESCOLA DE FUTBOL SABADELL       600
    48 SANCHEZ BELLO, EVA                  00:04:46 00:04:46   F 3b       8 NENAZAS RUNNING CLUB            618
    49 TOMAS  GALLARDO, VICTOR             00:04:47 00:04:47   M 2a      19 INDEPENDENT                     572
    50 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, ANGIE                00:04:48 00:04:48   F 3b       9 NENAZAS RUNNING CLUB            532
    51 EXPOSITO MERINO, MARIA              00:04:49 00:04:49   F 3b      10 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               615
    52 MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARIA            00:04:55 00:04:55   F 2b      11 INDEPENDENT                     680
    53 SALVADOR  SANCHEZ, LAURA            00:04:56 00:04:56   F 2b      12 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               613
    54 FONT ORTIZ, LAIA                    00:04:57 00:04:57   F 2b      13 INDEPENDENT                     608
    55 GONZALEZ VELOZ, VALERIA             00:05:00 00:05:00   F 2b      14 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               612
    56 POVES ORTA, ANA                     00:05:01 00:05:01   F 2b      15 INDEPENDENT                     716
    57 SANCHEZ BELLO, ANA                  00:05:04 00:05:04   F 3b      11 NENAZAS RUNNING CLUB            619
    58 DELGADO CASTILLA, PAU               00:05:05 00:05:05   M 2a      20 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              562
    59 CUTILLAS CORVILLO, ANNA             00:05:05 00:05:05   F 2b      16 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              544
    60 ANTÓN MARTÍN, IGNACIO               00:05:06 00:05:06   M 2a      21 INDEPENDENT                     593
    61 ANTÓN MARTÍN, ALBERTO               00:05:08 00:05:08   M 3a      13 INDEPENDENT                     592
    62 MARTINEZ  ROBLES, PABLO             00:05:08 00:05:08   M 2a      22 INDEPENDENT                     681
    63 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE        00:05:09 00:05:09   F 2b      17 SWANSEA SCHOOL OF ENGLISH       575
    64 LEON SERIKI, MARCOS                 00:05:10 00:05:10   M 2a      23 INDEPENDENT                     712
    65 PEREZ FABREGAS, NADIA               00:05:11 00:05:11   F 2b      18 INDEPENDENT                     553
    66 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO               00:05:12 00:05:12   M 2a      24 INDEPENDENT                     528
    67 PARETS PERAMO, ELIANA               00:05:16 00:05:16   F 2b      19 INDEPENDENT                     571
    68 PONCE COLOMER, DIDAC                00:05:16 00:05:16   M 2a      25 INDEPENDENT                     743
    69 YESTE MERA, RAUL                    00:05:17 00:05:17   M 2a      26 INDEPENDENT                     710
    70 PONCE COLOMER, NURIA                00:05:20 00:05:20   F 3b      12 INDEPENDENT                     742
    71 VEGA MIRO, SOFIA                    00:05:21 00:05:21   F 3b      13 INDEPENDENT                     547
    72 MARAÑÓN GRACIA, PAULA               00:05:22 00:05:22   F 2b      20 ZUMBADIT@S                      603
    73 AZNAR-LARRAÑAGA, LARA               00:05:24 00:05:24   F 2b      21 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               622
    74 MESURADO MINAYA, IAN                00:05:27 00:05:27   M 2a      27 INDEPENDENT                     604
    75 VILAGELIU PELIZ, ADRIANA            00:05:29 00:05:29   F 3b      14 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              561
    76 ESCALERA RIVAS, VICTOR              00:05:33 00:05:33   M 2a      28 INDEPENDENT                     551
    77 PORRAS  MORALES, DAVID              00:05:40 00:05:40   M 2a      29 INDEPENDENT                     589
    78 QUIRANTE TAALI, SARA                00:05:40 00:05:40   F 2b      22 NATACIÓ TERRASSA                549
    79 DOMÍNGUEZ HUGUES, KYRA              00:05:41 00:05:41   F 2b      23 INDEPENDENT                     569
    80 AGUILAR ALIA, ORIOL                 00:05:44 00:05:44   M 2a      30 INDEPENDENT                     548
    81 TRIGINER MINGUEZ, BERNAT            00:05:49 00:05:49   M 2a      31 INDEPENDENT                     577
    82 AVILA GIL, ESTEL.LA                 00:05:51 00:05:51   F 2b      24 INDEPENDENT                     621
    83 ARNAU LINARES, DANIELA              00:05:52 00:05:52   F 2b      25 INDEPENDENT                     580
    84 DAIH, FATIMA                        00:06:05 00:06:05   F 2b      26 INDEPENDENT                     749
    85 BURGOS RODRIGUEZ, ARIADNA           00:06:07 00:06:07   F 3b      15 INDEPENDENT                     393
    86 MARTINEZ ROBLES, VERA               00:06:11 00:06:11   F 2b      27 INDEPENDENT                     678
    87 MONTERO SERRANO, JUDITH             00:06:14 00:06:14   F 3b      16 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              559
    88 MARIN  LOPEZ, MARTA                 00:06:21 00:06:21   F 2b      28 INDEPENDENT                     550
    89 GONZALEZ ALARCON, TAIGI             00:06:28 00:06:28   F 2b      29 INDEPENDENT                     538
    90 VIGIRANO GONZALEZ, JAVI             00:06:28 00:06:28   M 3a      14 INDEPENDENT                     567
    91 CAMÍ MÉNDEZ, GUILLEM                00:06:45 00:06:45   M 2a      32 DEL PINO MÉNDEZ                 588
    92 BOUCHRIT EL HAMAR, OSAMA            00:07:00 00:07:00   M 2a      33 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              679

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT