GENERAL INFANTIL 1 FEM. 500 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal
     1 GONZALEZ VELOZ, YARETZI             00:02:14 00:02:14   F 1b       1 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               446
     2 CRESPO UTRERA, ANNE                 00:02:16 00:02:16   F 0b       1 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          388
     3 SANCHEZ  GARCIA, LEIRE              00:02:18 00:02:18   F 1b       2 INDEPENDENT                     407
     4 PEULA GARCIA, LUNA                  00:02:21 00:02:21   F 1b       3 CARACULER´S TEAM                416
     5 LORAS CABO, ANNA                    00:02:32 00:02:32   F 1b       4 INDEPENDENT                     418
     6 NEILA ARANDA, MARTINA               00:02:33 00:02:33   F 1b       5 INDEPENDENT                     438
     7 AYBAR, TÀNIA                        00:02:34 00:02:34   F 0b       2 INDEPENDENT                     428
     8 ANTÓN MARTÍN, AMAIA                 00:02:36 00:02:36   F 0b       3 INDEPENDENT                     430
     9 GONZALEZ SANJUANES, MARTA           00:02:36 00:02:36   F 1b       6 INDEPENDENT                     685
    10 PADILLO GOMEZ, OLGA                 00:02:37 00:02:37   F 0b       4 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               391
    11 TAGHI, FIRDAWS                      00:02:37 00:02:37   F 0b       5 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              399
    12 DELGADO CASTILLA, CARLA             00:02:39 00:02:39   F 1b       7 INDEPENDENT                     429
    13 EL HARRAK, ITHAR                    00:02:39 00:02:39   F 1b       8 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              402
    14 CASCANTE CECCONI, BEATRICE          00:02:40 00:02:40   F 0b       6 INDEPENDENT                     431
    15 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALBA                00:02:40 00:02:40   F 0b       7 INDEPENDENT                     408
    16 EL YERIFI, DINA                     00:02:44 00:02:44   F 1b       9 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              404
    17 ROMERO POLONIO, AYLIN               00:02:45 00:02:45   F 1b      10 INDEPENDENT                     698
    18 GALEOTE VALVERDE, PAULA             00:02:47 00:02:47   F 0b       8 INDEPENDENT                     394
    19 ABRIL MARGALLO, ALBA                00:02:48 00:02:48   F 0b       9 INDEPENDENT                     396
    20 NAVARRO BARRULL, NURIA              00:02:48 00:02:48   F 1b      11 INDEPENDENT                     740
    21 MARQUEZ CLARES, MAIA                00:02:49 00:02:49   F 0b      10 INDEPENDENT                     445
    22 CAMARASA OROS, PAULA                00:02:49 00:02:49   F 1b      12 PIMPOS                          423
    23 DÍAZ CASAS, ABRIL                   00:02:50 00:02:50   F 1b      13 RUNNERS VAPOR                   439
    24 CORRAL CERRO, ADRIANA               00:02:55 00:02:55   F 1b      14 INDEPENDENT                     441
    25 FERNÁNDEZ VILAPLANA, CLAUDIA        00:02:57 00:02:57   F 0b      11 INDEPENDENT                     417
    26 RUIZ UCEDA, CRISTINA                00:02:57 00:02:57   F 1b      15 PIMPOS                          422
    27 HARBIL, ANFAL                       00:02:58 00:02:58   F 0b      12 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA          421
    28 RODRÍGUEZ RIVAS, CANDELA            00:03:02 00:03:02   F 1b      16 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               389
    29 BOIRA, PAULA                        00:03:03 00:03:03   F 0b      13 RUNNERS VAPOR                   448
    30 FERNÁNDEZ VILAPLANA, BERTA          00:03:05 00:03:05   F 0b      14 INDEPENDENT                     425
    31 MORANTE FRANCH, NURIA               00:03:07 00:03:07   F 1b      17 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               447
    32 DE DIOS  ELVIRA, NATALIA            00:03:08 00:03:08   F 1b      18 INDEPENDENT                     411
    33 BENISA OTALORA, BERTA               00:03:09 00:03:09   F 0b      15 INDEPENDENT                     442
    34 DE DIOS  ELVIRA, SANDRA             00:03:10 00:03:10   F 1b      19 INDEPENDENT                     410
    35 RODRÍGUEZ RIVAS, SELENE-JERI        00:03:12 00:03:12   F 1b      20 CALIFORNIA SPORTS               390
    36 SANCHO QUIROGA, ZOE                 00:03:12 00:03:12   F 1b      21 INDEPENDENT                     707
    37 FERNANDEZ GRACIA, NÍOBE             00:03:18 00:03:18   F 0b      16 INDEPENDENT                     449
    38 MERCADE, MARTINA                    00:03:19 00:03:19   F 0b      17 INDEPENDENT                     708
    39 JACOB LLORET, LOUANE                00:03:20 00:03:20   F 0b      18 INDEPENDENT                     415
    40 GÓMEZ TIRADOS, ELIA                 00:03:21 00:03:21   F 0b      19 INDEPENDENT                     395
    41 RIMOLA MAESTRE, ONA                 00:03:23 00:03:23   F 0b      20 INDEPENDENT                     397
    42 AZOR, EMMA                          00:03:29 00:03:29   F 0b      21 INDEPENDENT                     424
    43 GUAMIS SOLDADO, IRINA               00:03:31 00:03:31   F 0b      22 INDEPENDENT                     419
    44 PEREZ FABREGAS, ANDREA              00:03:42 00:03:42   F 0b      23 INDEPENDENT                     406
    45 DALI, AYA                           00:03:45 00:03:45   F 1b      22 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              400
    46 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, NOELIA          00:03:47 00:03:47   F 1b      23 ESPLAI GUADALHORCE              401
    47 SÁNCHEZ CAMPDERROCS, JÚLIA          00:03:55 00:03:55   F 0b      24 INDEPENDENT                     414
    48 MUÑOZ ORIBE, JANA                   00:04:04 00:04:04   F 0b      25 INDEPENDENT                     443
    49 OBEA GARCIA, AITANA                 00:04:06 00:04:06   F 0b      26 INDEPENDENT                     725
    50 FERNÁNDEZ PAÑERO, LUCÍA             00:04:30 00:04:30   F 0b      27 INDEPENDENT                     405

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT