GENERAL CURSA GRAN 13.000 M.


  Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps     T.6.5KM T.Chip   Sx Cat. Lloc   Club                           Dorsal Diploma
     1 LÓPEZ MAZORRIAGA, ARNAU             01:05:21 00:36:08 01:05:21   M 1M       1 C.A. MANRESA                     0002    diploma
     2 TORT FELIU, LLUIS                   01:07:17 00:37:34 01:07:17   M 2M       1 J.A MONTCADA                     0158    diploma
     3 GALLEGO GALLARDO, JORID             01:07:47 00:37:34 01:07:47   M 2M       2 EGARAMOSENAIRE                   0092    diploma
     4 GUARCH CUADRADO, DAVID              01:10:04 00:37:53 01:10:04   M 3M       1 RUNNERS DEL BERGADA              0067    diploma
     5 CRUZ RASTROJO, MIQUEL               01:10:31 00:39:42 01:10:30   M 2M       3 INDEPENDENT                      0116    diploma
     6 AVILÉS CASTAÑO, SHEILA              01:11:17 00:39:12 01:11:17   F 6F       1 BUFF PRO TEAM                    0176    diploma
     7 FÀBREGUES GARCÍA, PERE              01:11:18 00:39:51 01:11:17   M 4M       1 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0062    diploma
     8 ÁLVAREZ MORALES, JESÚS              01:11:59 00:40:30 01:11:58   M 2M       4 CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ   0044    diploma
     9 PÉREZ GUERRERO, CARLOS              01:12:35 00:39:48 01:12:32   M 1M       2 C.A.GAVÀ                         0086    diploma
    10 PADRÓ BLASI, SERGI                  01:14:00 00:41:11 01:13:59   M 3M       2 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA             0168    diploma
    11 MIRÓ GARCIA, JORDI                  01:14:18 00:41:34 01:14:15   M 3M       3 INDEPENDENT                      0132    diploma
    12 AZOR ORTEGA, JESUS                  01:16:12 00:42:31 01:16:05   M 2M       5 KALENJI TEAM                     0178    diploma
    13 MATEU SORIANO, JORDI                01:16:55 00:42:01 01:16:53   M 3M       4 CXC                              0155    diploma
    14 AVELLANEDA LÓPEZ, CÉSAR             01:17:13 00:43:25 01:17:11   M 4M       2 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0177    diploma
    15 AGUIRRE RIVILLA, CHEMA              01:17:23 00:43:27 01:17:18   M 3M       5 INDEPENDENT                      0037    diploma
    16 CABELLO DELGADO, JUANFRANCISCO      01:17:31 00:43:48 01:17:28   M 3M       6 INDEPENDENT                      0091    diploma
    17 GARCÍA MONTÓN, JOSE                 01:17:48 00:42:55 01:17:47   M 3M       7 TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS                 0025    diploma
    18 CABALLERO DEL POZO, SERGI           01:18:01 00:43:04 01:18:00   M 3M       8 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA            0039    diploma
    19 GIMENEZ MARTIN, FERRAN              01:19:56 00:43:56 01:19:50   M 4M       3 INDEPENDENT                      0028    diploma
    20 TREPAT MUÑOZ, TONI                  01:20:17 00:44:52 01:20:08   M 2M       6 C.A.GAVÀ                         0024    diploma
    21 RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, DANIEL            01:20:42 00:45:42 01:20:39   M 2M       7 INDEPENDENT                      0029    diploma
    22 SINADINOS, CHRIS                    01:21:11                     M 2M       8 INDEPENDENT                      0054    diploma
    23 SELLARES OLIVERAS, VICENÇ           01:21:19 00:43:41 01:21:18   M 3M       9 TERRARUNERS                      0167    diploma
    24 ACEDO RAMONET, SERGI                01:21:56 00:45:25 01:21:55   M 3M      10 MATXACUCA                        0141    diploma
    25 MUÑOZ BUJAN, JOSE LUIS              01:22:32 00:45:36 01:22:29   M 3M      11 INDEPENDENT                      0114    diploma
    26 FERNÁNDEZ CÁMBARA, LAURA            01:22:52 00:45:43 01:22:50   F 8F       1 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA         0138    diploma
    27 SANCHEZ GALAN, DAVID                01:23:05 00:45:58 01:23:01   M 2M       9 INDEPENDENT                      0087    diploma
    28 DELTOR, ALBERT                      01:23:18 00:45:10 01:23:17   M 1M       3 TRI+9                            0080    diploma
    29 LIÉTOR ZAGUIRRE, MANU               01:23:18 00:45:34 01:23:17   M 3M      12 LOSMARTESCONDIOS                 0095    diploma
    30 LÓPEZ PADILLO, JOSÉ                 01:23:38 00:47:28 01:23:29   M 4M       4 RUNPARADIS                       0061    diploma
    31 ANGLES SANCHEZ, XAVI                01:23:38 00:46:24 01:23:33   M 1M       4 INDEPENDENT                      0066    diploma
    32 AZNAL MOZAS, CARLOS                 01:23:59 00:47:10 01:23:54   M 3M      13 EQUIP GRÈVOL                     0097    diploma
    33 GRAELLS PLANAS, MARC                01:24:11 00:47:05 01:24:09   M 3M      14 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA             0123    diploma
    34 GONZÁLEZ CASTILLO, JORDI            01:24:28 00:46:42 01:24:24   M 2M      10 INDEPENDENT                      0106    diploma
    35 BRUGUERAS FREIXA, MARC              01:24:32 00:47:49 01:24:25   M 2M      11 EL QUE DIU QUE NO CORRE          0175    diploma
    36 BALLESTEROS ROSA, CARME             01:24:38 00:46:44 01:24:38   F 9F       1 CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN            0003    diploma
    37 TOLEDO AGUILERA, JOSE               01:24:39 00:46:24 01:24:34   M 2M      12 INDEPENDENT                      0081    diploma
    38 ROCA CLUSSELLES, MARTÍ              01:24:39 00:46:39 01:24:35   M 3M      15 INDEPENDENT                      0133    diploma
    39 VIZCAINO NAVARRO, SERGI             01:25:58 00:48:13 01:25:56   M 3M      16 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA         0139    diploma
    40 MAZÓN GODINO, LARA                  01:26:25 00:46:57 01:26:17   F 7F       1 C.A.GAVÀ                         0023    diploma
    41 LUCIA OLIVERAS, JORDI               01:26:59 00:48:34 01:26:48   M 4M       5 RUNNERS ST ADRIA                 0040    diploma
    42 MARTÍ CASAS, DANIEL                 01:27:03 00:49:00 01:27:02   M 2M      13 FINISHER TRAIL TEAM              0089    diploma
    43 TRULLAS TORRES, PAU                 01:27:26 00:48:22            M 1M       5 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0035    diploma
    44 MORROS LLORDELLA, ORIOL             01:27:44 00:49:23 01:27:41   M 1M       6 FAMÍLIA MORROS LLORDELLA         0117    diploma
    45 CABALLERO DEL POZO, JOAN            01:27:44 00:47:22 01:27:42   M 1M       7 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA            0015    diploma
    46 MORALES CLOP, RAFA                  01:27:52 00:49:36 01:27:44   M 3M      17 INDEPENDENT                      0093    diploma
    47 GOYARD, PIERRE                      01:27:58 00:49:45 01:27:46   M 3M      18 C.A.GAVÀ                         0137    diploma
    48 PADROS CORNELLAS, MARC              01:28:01 00:50:14 01:27:50   M 2M      14 INDEPENDENT                      0102    diploma
    49 FRAILE GOMAR, ELENA                 01:28:12 00:49:27 01:28:11   F 7F       2 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0136    diploma
    50 MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ, JÈSSICA            01:28:34 00:49:51 01:28:33   F 7F       3 TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS                 0026    diploma
    51 FERRER, LLUIS                       01:28:46 00:48:23 01:28:36   M 2M      15 INDEPENDENT                      0154    diploma
    52 MONDEJAR ESPINOSA, DAVID            01:28:48 00:48:53 01:28:40   M 2M      16 INDEPENDENT                      0098    diploma
    53 MUÑOZ LA TORRE, OSCAR               01:29:08 00:50:11 01:28:58   M 3M      19 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0101    diploma
    54 NIETO PIÑERO, JORDI                 01:29:39 00:50:09 01:29:35   M 3M      20 CXC                              0134    diploma
    55 MIRANDA CAZCARRO, RAMON             01:30:59 00:50:53 01:30:56   M 4M       6 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0048    diploma
    56 URPINELL TORREBADELLA, CARLES       01:31:08 00:51:24 01:31:01   M 4M       7 AE ULLASTRELL                    0166    diploma
    57 SALDAÑA DURAN, JOAQUIN              01:31:49 00:51:17 01:31:46   M 3M      21 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUER   0103    diploma
    58 GARCIA GÁZQUEZ, CARLES              01:31:57 00:51:01 01:31:51   M 3M      22 INDEPENDENT                      0110    diploma
    59 GUIMERÀ MULLOR, EVA                 01:32:08 00:51:52 01:32:06   F 7F       4 INDEPENDENT                      0077    diploma
    60 LLOBET SOLANELLAS, MARTÍ            01:32:20 00:50:39 01:32:16   M 3M      23 INDEPENDENT                      0072    diploma
    61 DE MIGUEL RAMIREZ, CARLOS           01:32:30 00:52:21 01:32:25   M 3M      24 MOYA TEAM                        0157    diploma
    62 ARRIAGA MUÑOZ, OSCAR                01:32:32 00:51:34            M 3M      25 INDEPENDENT                      0063    diploma
    63 MIRANDA, PAQUI                      01:32:59 00:51:00 01:32:57   F 7F       5 INDEPENDENT                      0030    diploma
    64 CASTELLANO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO     01:33:20 00:49:22 01:33:18   M 2M      17 INDEPENDENT                      0149    diploma
    65 SELLARÈS VILALTA, ORIOL             01:33:32 00:52:19 01:33:25   M 1M       8 ESCOLA PIA TERRASSA              0111    diploma
    66 PIQUÉ LACASA, JORDI                 01:34:00 00:52:52 01:33:57   M 3M      26 CANICROSS                        0005    diploma
    67 CESPEDES HERRADOR, LEO              01:34:08 00:50:41 01:34:03   M 3M      27 CASAL FAMILIAR VILADECAVALLS     0121    diploma
    68 DE VEGA RUBIO, ANABEL               01:34:14 00:53:18 01:34:06   F 6F       2 ULLETS                           0174    diploma
    69 DRAC ESTEBAN, DAVID                 01:34:14 00:53:19 01:34:06   M 2M      18 KALENJI TEAM                     0173    diploma
    70 TALENS ARTIGUES, JAVI               01:34:16 00:50:23 01:34:14   M 2M      19 INDEPENDENT                      0165    diploma
    71 RIBELL GIRBAU, ANTONIO              01:34:32 00:51:44 01:34:26   M 4M       8 MARINERA TEAM                    0104    diploma
    72 DELGADO PLAZA, MARIA JOSE           01:34:33 00:51:46 01:34:27   F 8F       2 MATINERS TEAM                    0105    diploma
    73 OJEDA GALINDO, MIGUEL               01:34:43 00:50:34 01:34:43   M 3M      28 INDEPENDENT                      0016    diploma
    74 ARDERIU MARTINEZ, RICARD            01:35:05 00:53:25 01:35:00   M 3M      29 ESPORTISTES.CAT                  0004    diploma
    75 ABETI, RICARDO                      01:35:35 00:55:39 01:35:26   M 2M      20 INDEPENDENT                      0153    diploma
    76 FORTE NOVELLA, PEP                  01:35:52 00:52:09 01:35:47   M 3M      30 INDEPENDENT                      0042    diploma
    77 BARREU LANUZA, ARTURO               01:36:06 00:52:45 01:36:02   M 1M       9 INDEPENDENT                      0125    diploma
    78 MARTINEZ CABALLERO, DAVID           01:36:24 00:54:34 01:36:16   M 2M      21 +QRUNNING                        0049    diploma
    79 DE SAN EUSEBIO HERNANDEZ, DOMINGO   01:36:37 00:53:07 01:36:26   M 4M       9 C.A.GAVÀ                         0006    diploma
    80 GARCIA DIAZ, JAUME                  01:37:20 00:54:13 01:37:12   M 2M      22 INDEPENDENT                      0162    diploma
    81 ROCA, ENRIC                         01:37:26 00:52:58 01:37:22   M 2M      23 INDEPENDENT                      0031    diploma
    82 GARCÍA CARRASCO, ADRIÁN             01:37:57 00:52:12 01:37:56   M 1M      10 INDEPENDENT                      0069    diploma
    83 GARCIA LIZANDRA, CARLES             01:37:58 00:53:30 01:37:52   M 4M      10 INDEPENDENT                      0088    diploma
    84 VIDAL JUAN, MARC                    01:38:06 00:53:15 01:37:54   M 2M      24 INDEPENDENT                      0180    diploma
    85 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, ALEX               01:38:13 00:55:30 01:38:09   M 3M      31 CXC                              0147    diploma
    86 ULISES VALERA, REYNA VALERA         01:38:15 00:55:32 01:38:09   F 7F       6 INDEPENDENT                      0096    diploma
    87 GARCÍA IGLESIAS, GERARD             01:38:35 00:55:13 01:38:30   M 4M      11 C.A.GAVÀ                         0022    diploma
    88 HIDALGO LINARES, SANDRA             01:39:21 00:55:52 01:39:17   F 7F       7 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0074    diploma
    89 MOIX CAMPDELACREU, CARLES           01:39:46 00:56:52 01:39:40   M 3M      32 INDEPENDENT                      0075    diploma
    90 FERRER MORALES, JAUME               01:39:47 00:56:58 01:39:40   M 3M      33 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0073    diploma
    91 SEKULA, LUKAS                       01:39:57 00:54:15            M 2M      25 INDEPENDENT                      0146    diploma
    92 AMATE NARVAEZ, NOELIA               01:40:07 00:56:19 01:40:02   F 8F       3 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0076    diploma
    93 CORONEL, MIQUEL                     01:40:24 00:54:54 01:40:18   M 4M      12 ORIVIP TEAM NORDIC WALKING       0055    diploma
    94 GUARINO TIRADO, ALBERTO             01:40:40 00:58:32 01:40:31   M 3M      34 A POR EL RAAAAAFAA               0148    diploma
    95 ROIG TORRENS, JOAN                  01:40:57 00:56:52 01:40:54   M 3M      35 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0348    diploma
    96 LÓPEZ, XAVI                         01:40:58 00:56:48 01:40:52   M 3M      36 INDEPENDENT                      0131    diploma
    97 SERRANO GARCIA, CARLOTA             01:41:35 00:56:51 01:41:30   F 6F       3 C.M. SIGUEME                     0128    diploma
    98 BERNAD MARCOS, JOSEP ORIOL          01:41:45 00:55:37 01:41:36   M 2M      26 INDEPENDENT                      0033    diploma
    99 CLARÀ IGLESIAS, RICARD              01:41:49 00:55:38 01:41:43   M 3M      37 MOBARSANT                        0051    diploma
   100 PEREZ GUILLEN, TONI                 01:42:16 00:56:43 01:42:02   M 3M      38 INDEPENDENT                      0113    diploma
   101 LOZANO BAILÉN, LOURDES              01:43:24 00:56:57 01:43:14   F 8F       4 INDEPENDENT                      0083    diploma
   102 PORTAÑA CHALAR, JOAN                01:43:57 00:57:27 01:43:54   M 3M      39 INDEPENDENT                      0085    diploma
   103 PAVON MONTOLIU, OCTAVI              01:43:58 00:58:33 01:43:49   M 2M      27 INDEPENDENT                      0171    diploma
   104 ROMERA GARCÍA, MANEL                01:44:03 00:58:38 01:43:51   M 3M      40 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA            0170    diploma
   105 DE LA FUENTE JORDA, JORDI           01:44:16 00:56:48 01:44:09   M 3M      41 INDEPENDENT                      0045    diploma
   106 ARRABAL PASCUAL, CRISTINA           01:44:41 01:00:47 01:44:34   F 8F       5 CÓRRERE A GELIDA                 0159    diploma
   107 SATORRAS RAMIREZ, CARLES            01:45:14 00:56:46 01:45:12   M 4M      13 INDEPENDENT                      0082    diploma
   108 SABATER MORALES, BRUNO              01:45:28 00:59:08 01:45:19   M 3M      42 INDEPENDENT                      0014    diploma
   109 PUYO FORNIELES, BARBARA             01:45:32 00:59:03 01:45:24   F 7F       8 INDEPENDENT                      0017    diploma
   110 SALVADOR CHINCHILLA, RUTH           01:45:36 00:59:40 01:45:29   F 8F       6 CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ   0065    diploma
   111 GAMISANS CARBONELL, QUERALT         01:45:56 00:58:16 01:45:53   F 6F       4 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0179    diploma
   112 MONTANER MANGAS, CLAUSTRE           01:45:56 00:58:11 01:45:53   F 6F       5 ETFEM                            0181    diploma
   113 AUBERT TORRENTS, LAIA               01:45:56 00:58:10 01:45:53   F 7F       9 ETFEM                            0182    diploma
   114 LLORDELLA PUIG, MARIA               01:46:11 01:00:28 01:46:01   F 8F       7 FAMÍLIA MORROS LLORDELLA         0119    diploma
   115 MAILLO LOPEZ, PEDRO                 01:47:41 00:59:56 01:47:31   M 3M      43 INDEPENDENT                      0057    diploma
   116 TIRADO SANCHEZ, M. EUGENIA          01:47:41 00:59:51 01:47:31   F 8F       8 INDEPENDENT                      0090    diploma
   117 ROYO PICH, JOSEP                    01:47:43 00:59:50 01:47:33   M 3M      44 INDEPENDENT                      0140    diploma
   118 BARBANCHO MARMOL, ESTEBAN           01:47:58 00:59:29 01:47:53   M 5M       1 C.A.GAVÀ                         0041    diploma
   119 MASIP MASIP, MIGUEL RAMÓN           01:48:11 00:59:30 01:48:00   M 4M      14 C.A.GAVÀ                         0007    diploma
   120 GIRALT TORRES, JOSPE                01:48:12 01:00:48 01:48:06   M 4M      15 LA MOLA T´ESPERA                 0164    diploma
   121 GÓMEZ OSUNA, FRANCISCO              01:48:33 00:59:53 01:48:26   M 3M      45 INDEPENDENT                      0124    diploma
   122 ANGUITA GARCIA, ANTONIO             01:48:33 01:00:15 01:48:28   M 3M      46 MOYA TEAM                        0156    diploma
   123 FERRER DOMINGUEZ, LIDIA             01:48:51 01:02:07 01:48:39   F 7F      10 INDEPENDENT                      0109    diploma
   124 RUIZ JOYANES, LUCIA                 01:49:28 01:00:25 01:49:21   F 9F       2 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT                0152    diploma
   125 LOZANO BAILEN, LAURA                01:49:32 01:02:05 01:49:23   F 8F       9                                  0100    diploma
   126 CIMA GARRIGA, BERNAT                01:49:33 00:59:00 01:49:23   M 2M      28 INDEPENDENT                      0172    diploma
   127 CASTILLEJO BARRERA, ANTONIO         01:50:29 01:01:15 01:50:20   M 4M      16 C.A.GAVÀ                         0038    diploma
   128 FOZ CRESPI, ORIOL                   01:50:40 01:00:58 01:50:30   M 3M      47 A.E.G.                           0036    diploma
   129 CARRO MARTINEZ, JESUS               01:51:16 01:01:39            M 5M       2 REQUEJO DE LA VEGA               0161    diploma
   130 JÁNDULA, FRANCISCO                  01:51:55 01:02:51 01:51:42   M 3M      48 INDEPENDENT                      0071    diploma
   131 BUÑESCH NAVARRO, ANGEL              01:52:01 01:01:41 01:51:58   M 3M      49 CF VILADECAVALLS                 0129    diploma
   132 LIESA CABRERO, MANEL                01:52:01 01:01:04 01:51:55   M 5M       3 MOBARSANT                        0053    diploma
   133 HERRAIZ PEREZ, ELENA                01:52:13 01:01:12 01:52:09   F 8F      10                                  0143    diploma
   134 HERRAIZ MATAS, ADELA                01:52:16 01:01:17 01:52:15   F 9F       3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUER   0059    diploma
   135 VARGAS MARTINEZ, SONIA              01:52:17 01:01:00 01:52:16   F 8F      11 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUER   0058    diploma
   136 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MANEL            01:54:24 01:03:00 01:54:21   M 4M      17 INDEPENDENT                      0169    diploma
   137 BLASCO RODRÍGUEZ, MARIO             01:54:54 01:02:09 01:54:45   M 2M      29 INDEPENDENT                      0130    diploma
   138 PUJOL SORIANO, MANEL                01:55:10 01:03:20 01:54:58   M 4M      18 INDEPENDENT                      0115    diploma
   139 PUEYO AYRA, FERRAN                  01:55:35 01:02:21 01:55:32   M 3M      50 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!               0122    diploma
   140 MARIN GARCIA, NICOLAS               01:55:42 01:01:59 01:55:37   M 1M      11 INDEPENDENT                      0127    diploma
   141 BENAVIDES LOPEZ, ALBERTO            01:56:01 01:02:40 01:55:50   M 4M      19 C.A.GAVÀ                         0009    diploma
   142 SERRANO GRANADOS, ENCARNI           01:56:18 01:04:26 01:56:05   F 8F      12 CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA         0012    diploma
   143 MARTÍN GARCÍA, ELENA                01:57:10 01:05:15 01:57:08   F 8F      13 CORREDORS.CAT                    0079    diploma
   144 RAMIREZ DIAZ, ALICIA                01:57:48 01:04:30 01:57:41   F 8F      14 INDEPENDENT                      0078    diploma
   145 CARPINTERO CORTÉS, FABIAN           02:00:51 01:00:53 02:00:44   M 3M      51 INDEPENDENT                      0150    diploma
   146 TILLO BAGES, JOSEP MARIA            02:02:11 01:04:58 02:02:00   M 4M      20 C.A.GAVÀ                         0043    diploma
   147 DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA, VANESA           02:02:57 01:05:46 02:02:48   F 7F      11 INDEPENDENT                      0163    diploma
   148 VERGARA VIDAL, ISABEL               02:03:41 01:05:50 02:03:33   F 10F      1 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT                0151    diploma
   149 MORROS DUBÉ, JORDI                  02:07:32 01:10:12 02:07:22   M 4M      21 FAMÍLIA MORROS LLORDELLA         0118    diploma
   150 PÉREZ CALZADA, JUAN PEDRO           02:08:05 01:09:52 02:07:53   M 4M      22 C.A.GAVÀ                         0160    diploma
   151 VILASECA GESTEIRO, PEDRO JUAN       02:12:14 01:11:13 02:11:59   M 4M      23 C.M. SIGUEME                     0084    diploma
   152 CANALEJO, ALBERTO                   02:12:50 01:09:04 02:12:36   M 3M      52 INDEPENDENT                      0070    diploma
   153 ORTEGA MORENO, FRANCISCO            02:13:39 01:09:48 02:13:26   M 4M      24 C.A.GAVÀ                         0010    diploma
   154 ALTIMIRAS MARTÍNEZ, CLAIRE          02:16:08 01:11:40 02:15:57   F 9F       4 C.A.GAVÀ                         0008    diploma
   155 SERRANO GRANADOS, CATI              02:17:13 01:11:36 02:17:01   F 9F       5 C.A.GAVÀ                         0011    diploma
   156 TOSET GILABERT, JORDI               02:24:20 01:15:57 02:24:11   M 3M      53 INDEPENDENT                      0126    diploma
   157 ALBERICH ALSIUS, ROSA               02:24:20 01:15:50 02:24:12   F 7F      12 INDEPENDENT                      0060    diploma
   158 BURGOS RUZ, TRANSITO                02:24:27 01:12:40 02:24:19   F 10F      2 MATINERS TEAM                    0094    diploma
   159 DOLDO, VITTORIA                     02:24:46 01:16:41 02:24:38   F 8F      15 ORIVIP TEAM NORDIC WALKING       0056    diploma
   160 MARCOS PEREA, MARIA TERESA          02:25:12 01:17:29 02:25:03   F 9F       6 A.E.ALTIPLA                      0032    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT