GENERAL MINI CURSA 3.500 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 SERRA SUCARRATS, ABEL               00:13:18 00:13:17   M JM       1 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0227    diploma
     2 MELERO SÁNCHEZ, PERE                00:13:32 00:13:30   M ADM      1 INDEPENDENT                     0218    diploma
     3 ALARCÓN ROMÁN, RICARD               00:14:25 00:14:25   M JM       2 INDEPENDENT                     0219    diploma
     4 OLMO VALENZUELA, MARCOS             00:14:59 00:14:59   M CM       1 INDEPENDENT                     0235    diploma
     5 ROCA DURAN, BIEL                    00:15:07 00:15:06   M CM       2 INDEPENDENT                     0201    diploma
     6 ISERN SÀNCHEZ, LLUÍS                00:15:27 00:15:26   M JM       3 ISERN                           0228    diploma
     7 JANÉ MEDRÁN, JORDI                  00:15:50 00:15:49   M ADM      2 KAMES KIDS                      0187    diploma
     8 LOSADA, MIQUEL                      00:15:58            M CM       3                                 0232    diploma
     9 LOPEZ SOLE, DANI                    00:16:01 00:16:00   M ADM      3 INDEPENDENT                     0188    diploma
    10 MIRÓ CARDELLACH, JOAN               00:16:05 00:16:04   M CM       4 INDEPENDENT                     0200    diploma
    11 SÀNCHEZ MIRANDA, GERMÀN             00:16:13 00:16:11   M CM       5 UNIÓ ATLÉTICA TERRASSA          0186    diploma
    12 ALBIAC MARTELLS, PAU                00:16:18 00:16:17   M CM       6 INDEPENDENT                     0237    diploma
    13 BARAKAT MARQUÉS, NABIL              00:16:23 00:16:21   M JM       4 CAN TRIES                       0222    diploma
    14 CABALLERO GIL, ELOI                 00:16:24 00:16:24   M JM       5 IES VILADECAVALLS               0216    diploma
    15 CARNÉ PLANDOLIT, SERGI              00:16:56 00:16:55   M JM       6                                 0204    diploma
    16 OLMO VALENZUELA, CARLA              00:16:58 00:16:58   F CF       1 INDEPENDENT                     0236    diploma
    17 ROCA DURAN, NIL                     00:17:22 00:17:21   M CM       7 CDT HOCKEY                      0217    diploma
    18 MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO, MIRANDA           00:17:24 00:17:22   F CF       2 INDEPENDENT                     0199    diploma
    19 CORBERA GARCIA, SANDRA              00:17:35 00:17:33   F ADF      1 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!              0193    diploma
    20 MATARIN RODRIGUEZ, CARLA            00:18:05 00:18:03   F CF       3 INDEPENDENT                     0209    diploma
    21 DEVANT CEREZO, DAVID                00:18:09 00:18:06   M CM       8 INDEPENDENT                     0202    diploma
    22 FÀBREGUES GARCIA, ANNA              00:18:21 00:18:18   F ADF      2 INDEPENDENT                     0195    diploma
    23 PONS AROZTEGUI, MIQUEL              00:18:21 00:18:18   M ADM      4 INDEPENDENT                     0194    diploma
    24 CARNÉ PLANDOLIT, XAVI               00:18:38 00:18:37   M CM       9                                 0206    diploma
    25 SÁNCHEZ GONELL, GERARD              00:19:16 00:19:13   M CM      10 INDEPENDENT                     0190    diploma
    26 BUÑESCH SERRA, ONA                  00:19:21 00:19:19   F CF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0213    diploma
    27 MORROS LLORDELLA, ALBA              00:19:38 00:19:36   F JF       1 FAMÍLIA MORROS LLORDELLA        0191    diploma
    28 MIRO GARCIA, GEMMA                  00:19:39 00:19:37   F ADF      3 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!              0211    diploma
    29 DEVANT CEREZO, ADRIANA              00:19:39            F JF       2 INDEPENDENT                     0196    diploma
    30 MONTES, JOAN                        00:19:51 00:19:48   M CM      11 INDEPENDENT                     0225    diploma
    31 DOMINGO GÜELL, EUGENIA              00:20:27 00:20:26   F CF       5 IES VILADECAVALLS               0184    diploma
    32 PUEYO CORBERA, PAU                  00:20:45 00:20:43   M CM      12 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!              0229    diploma
    33 MARTÍ GUILLÉN, ORIOL                00:20:45 00:20:45   M CM      13 INDEPENDENT                     0220    diploma
    34 PUEYO CORBERA, FERRAN               00:21:11 00:21:10   M CM      14 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!              0203    diploma
    35 TRULLÀS TORRES, MARC                00:21:11 00:21:11   M CM      15 INDEPENDENT                     0214    diploma
    36 BARTOLOMÉ, LAIA                     00:21:12 00:21:11   F JF       3 INDEPENDENT                     0221    diploma
    37 LÓPEZ GUERRA, PAULA                 00:21:13 00:21:11   F JF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0208    diploma
    38 PORTAÑA CASTRO, MARIA               00:21:13 00:21:12   F CF       6 INDEPENDENT                     0185    diploma
    39 CANO OVIEDO, LAURA                  00:21:15 00:21:12   F ADF      4 INDEPENDENT                     0192    diploma
    40 MAIQUES GARCIA, IVET                00:21:24 00:21:22   F CF       7 IES VILADECAVALLS               0230    diploma
    41 PÉREZ FIESTAS, PAULA                00:21:31 00:21:29   F JF       5 INDEPENDENT                     0198    diploma
    42 BRETONES TORRES, HUG                00:21:35 00:21:34   M CM      16 INDEPENDENT                     0234    diploma
    43 CARNÉ PLANDOLIT, ESTER              00:21:53 00:21:52   F CF       8                                 0205    diploma
    44 SAAF SAN ROMAN, YANIS               00:22:01 00:21:59   M CM      17 IES VILADECAVALLS               0215    diploma
    45 LLOVERAS ROSALES, JÚLIA             00:23:16 00:23:15   F JF       6 INDEPENDENT                     0207    diploma
    46 CRUZ NAVARRO, INGRID                00:25:39 00:25:37   F CF       9 INDEPENDENT                     0231    diploma
    47 FERNANDEZ AMATE, GEORGINA           00:25:55 00:25:52   F CF      10 IES VILADECAVALLS               0210    diploma
    48 BARROSO RODRIGUEZ, IVETTE           00:25:57 00:25:54   F CF      11 INDEPENDENT                     0238    diploma
    49 MELGAR RAMÍREZ, LAURA               00:26:11 00:26:08   F CF      12 INDEPENDENT                     0224    diploma
    50 MONTES, SARA                        00:26:16 00:26:13   F JF       7 INDEPENDENT                     0226    diploma
    51 ROY SALGUERO, MARIA                 00:26:17 00:26:16   F JF       8 INDEPENDENT                     0212    diploma
    52 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, BERTA           00:26:17 00:26:16   F JF       9 INDEPENDENT                     0189    diploma
    53 RUIZ NAHORRA, ALBA                  00:27:45 00:27:43   F CF      13 INDEPENDENT                     0233    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT