GENERAL ALEVINS INFANTILS 2.000 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 MORAL MONELL, ALEX                  00:08:12            M ALM      1 CLUB KAMESKIDS                  0272    diploma
     2 SOLER BOADA, BIEL                   00:08:15            M ALM      2                                 0249    diploma
     3 DEL VALLE MONTERO, AXEL             00:08:23            M ALM      3 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0240    diploma
     4 PERE TORRES, SERGI                  00:08:28            M IM       1                                 0261    diploma
     5 ROMERO TORRES, ROGER                00:08:28            M ALM      4 INDEPENDENT                     0286    diploma
     6 GONZALEZ BALLESTEROS, NIL           00:08:36            M IM       2 KAMES KIDS                      0279    diploma
     7 JNDULA RUIZ, FRANCESC XAVIER       00:08:37            M ALM      5 INDEPENDENT                     0253    diploma
     8 LOZANO HIDALGO, IVET                00:08:44            F ALF      1 INDEPENDENT                     0252    diploma
     9 MIGUEL COLLADO, POL                 00:08:54            M ALM      6 ROSELLA                         0281    diploma
    10 CAADA RUIZ, ALEX                   00:09:01            M ALM      7 KAMES KIDS                      0250    diploma
    11 DALMAU MORENO, MAX                  00:09:07            M ALM      8 KAMES KIDS                      0288    diploma
    12 MARTINEZ YAEZ, PAU                 00:09:10            M IM       3 ROSELLA                         0259    diploma
    13 GONZALEZ PRIEGO, ANNA               00:09:12            F ALF      2 CLUB KAMESKIDS                  0255    diploma
    14 MARTINEZ YAEZ, NARCIS              00:09:18            M ALM      9 ROSELLA                         0260    diploma
    15 MORROS LLORDELLA, BERTA             00:09:21            F ALF      3 ROSELLA                         0267    diploma
    16 LLOBET SALMERON, JAN                00:09:27            M ALM     10 KAMES KIDS                      0273    diploma
    17 GARCIA VALENCIANO, BIEL             00:09:34            M ALM     11 KAMES KIDS                      0284    diploma
    18 PEREZ VALL, ARNAU                   00:09:34            M IM       4 KAMES KIDS                      0269    diploma
    19 MIQUEL FOLCH, MARTINA               00:09:37            F IF       1 CF VILADECAVALLS                0245    diploma
    20 MIQUEL FOLCH, ARNAU                 00:09:38            M ALM     12 CF VILADECAVALLS                0246    diploma
    21 SNCHEZ MIRANDA, MARA              00:09:44            F IF       2 UNI ATLTICA TERRASSA          0254    diploma
    22 MARTIN VILCHES, GABRIEL             00:09:54            M ALM     13 ROSELLA                         0262    diploma
    23 PARERA MIRO, JANA                   00:09:55            F ALF      4 KAMES KIDS                      0265    diploma
    24 PARERA MIRO, AINA                   00:10:20            F IF       3 IES VILADECAVALLS               0264    diploma
    25 BUESCH SERRA, ADA                  00:10:27            F IF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0268    diploma
    26 IBARGENGOITIA BERTRAN, DIEGO       00:10:32            M ALM     14 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0266    diploma
    27 SELLARES MONTE, ARIADNA             00:10:39            F ALF      5 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0350    diploma
    28 BALLESTA HERENCIA, DIDAC            00:11:07            M ALM     15 KAMES KIDS                      0248    diploma
    29 RUIZ NAHARRO, ANNA WANG             00:11:07            F ALF      6 KAMES KIDS                      0280    diploma
    30 MOIX JURADO, PAULA                  00:11:07            F ALF      7 KAMES KIDS                      0251    diploma
    31 DURAN SANS, NIL                     00:11:46            M IM       5 ROSELLA                         0277    diploma
    32 CALLEJA BAOS, CLAUDIA              00:11:51            F ALF      8 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0241    diploma
    33 MARTN TURU, ANA                    00:12:15            F IF       5 IES VILADECAVALLS               0287    diploma
    34 LLONCH FERNANDEZ, XAVIER            00:12:36            M ALM     16 IES VILADECAVALLS               0276    diploma
    35 GOMEZ LORES, LAURA                  00:12:44            F IF       6 IES VILADECAVALLS               0256    diploma
    36 LLONCH DAVI, PAU                    00:12:44            M IM       6 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0283    diploma
    37 SOLER BOADA, XENIA                  00:12:52            F ALF      9                                 0257    diploma
    38 TARRES MERINO, CARLA                00:13:10            F ALF     10 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0239    diploma
    39 BESORA CAZORLA, IRENE               00:13:10            F ALF     11 ROCBLANC                        0274    diploma
    40 ESTAUN BONET, ANNA                  00:13:21            F ALF     12 ROSELLA                         0271    diploma
    41 LUQUE ALVAREZ, CARLA                00:13:34            F IF       7                                 0278    diploma
    42 ROMERO TORRES, PAULA                00:13:35            F IF       8 INDEPENDENT                     0285    diploma
    43 PEREZ VALL, MAR                     00:14:25            F ALF     13 KAMES KIDS                      0270    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT