GENERAL PRE-BENJAMINS I BENJAMINS 1.000 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 LLAMAS MORALES, IKER                00:04:13            M BM       1 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT               0306    diploma
     2 ROIG MAIQUES, BRU                   00:04:17            M BM       2 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0347    diploma
     3 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ANDREU            00:04:29            M BM       3 INDEPENDENT                     0341    diploma
     4 IBARGENGOITIA BERTRAN, ETHAN       00:04:31            M BM       4 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0316    diploma
     5 CESPEDES COLLADO, NACHO             00:04:33            M BM       5 ROSELLA                         0309    diploma
     6 GALCERAN MIR, RAMON                 00:04:39            M PM       1 CF VILADECAVALLS                0314    diploma
     7 SUBIAS SANZ, GUILLEM                00:04:42            M PM       2 ROSELLA                         0305    diploma
     8 FERRER, ORIOL                       00:04:49            M BM       6 INDEPENDENT                     0329    diploma
     9 GARCA MUOZ, IERAI                 00:04:52            M BM       7 INDEPENDENT                     0290    diploma
    10 FERRER, ARNAU                       00:04:53            M BM       8 INDEPENDENT                     0328    diploma
    11 PONS FABREGUES, CESC                00:04:56            M BM       9 ROSELLA                         0325    diploma
    12 GUAMIS COLLADO, GERARD              00:05:05            M PM       3 ROSELLA                         0294    diploma
    13 MOYA LLONCH, MIREIA                 00:05:14            F BF       1 ROSELLA                         0310    diploma
    14 GONZALEZ PRIEGO, NORA               00:05:22            F BF       2 CLUB KAMESKIDS                  0296    diploma
    15 TARRES MERINO, PAULA                00:05:24            F BF       3 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0339    diploma
    16 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ANTON             00:05:24            M PM       4 INDEPENDENT                     0344    diploma
    17 QUIONES AMATE, IVET                00:05:26            F BF       4 KAMES KIDS                      0335    diploma
    18 PARTERA DOMINGUEZ, NICOLAS          00:05:30            M PM       5 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0322    diploma
    19 GALCERAN MIR, MARTI                 00:05:33            M BM      10 CF VILADECAVALLS                0315    diploma
    20 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ABEL              00:05:40            M PM       6 INDEPENDENT                     0343    diploma
    21 PEREZ FERRER, MIQUEL                00:05:47            M BM      11 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0346    diploma
    22 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ARNAU             00:05:56            M BM      12 INDEPENDENT                     0342    diploma
    23 MORALES ORTEGA, ELSA                00:05:57            F PF       1 INDEPENDENT                     0302    diploma
    24 LARIO ABAD, JANA                   00:05:57            F BF       5                                 0326    diploma
    25 SUST HLUSIAK, KILIAN                00:06:00            M PM       7 INDEPENDENT                     0304    diploma
    26 FERNANDEZ BARRERA, ERIC             00:06:00            M BM      13 INDEPENDENT                     0330    diploma
    27 LARIAO ABAD, MIGUEL                00:06:10            M PM       8 ROSELLA                         0327    diploma
    28 MIGUEL COLLADO, QUERALT             00:06:15            M BM      14 ROSELLA                         0337    diploma
    29 ESTAUN BONET, IVETTE                00:06:18            F PF       2 ROSELLA                         0324    diploma
    30 GOMEZ LORES, ERIC                   00:06:27            M PM       9 ROSELLA                         0303    diploma
    31 GUAMIS COLLADO, XAVIER              00:06:27            M PM      10 ROSELLA                         0295    diploma
    32 ALBIAC MARTELLS, MARTINA            00:06:28            F BF       6 INDEPENDENT                     0338    diploma
    33 ANGUITA SOLE, GISELA                00:06:31            F PF       3                                 0323    diploma
    34 CABALLERO COMBALIA, ONA             00:06:39            F BF       7 CENA                            0311    diploma
    35 PARERA MIRO, MARTINA                00:06:39            F PF       4 ROSELLA                         0313    diploma
    36 CABALLERO COMBALIA, PAU             00:06:45            M PM      11 CENA                            0312    diploma
    37 ORDOEZ MUNJE, CARLA                00:07:10            F PF       5 ROSELLA                         0334    diploma
    38 FABREGUES ZBIERSKA, JANA            00:07:24            F PF       6 ROSELLA                         0320    diploma
    39 MONDEJAR CAMPON, LIA                00:07:29            F PF       7                                 0300    diploma
    40 CARRASCO HERRAIZ, BERTA             00:07:37            F BF       8 ROSELLA                         0317    diploma
    41 MARTI PASCUAL, ADAM                 00:07:42            M PM      12 ROSELLA                         0318    diploma
    42 MONDEJAR GARCIA, IKER               00:08:11            M PM      13 ROSELLA                         0307    diploma
    43 CESPEDES COLLADO, BLANCA            00:08:13            F PF       8 ROSELLA                         0308    diploma
    44 CALLEJA BAOS, HECTOR               00:08:13            M PM      14 ESCOLA ROSELLA                  0289    diploma
    45 SALVADOR EDO, ROC                   00:08:50            M PM      15 INDEPENDENT                     0291    diploma
    46 FARRE MOZAS, POL                    00:08:51            M PM      16 ROSELLA                         0332    diploma
    47 TOSET FORCADA, EMMA                 00:08:59            F PF       9                                 0299    diploma
    48 PUEYO CORBERA, JOAN                 00:09:25            M PM      17 TOTS SOM EL CASAL!              0333    diploma
    49 BLASCO BARRERA, IVETTE              00:09:27            F PF      10                                 0298    diploma
    50 FERNANDEZ BARRERA, POL              00:09:28            M PM      18                                 0336    diploma
    51 CAPEL ARCOS, MICHELLE               00:09:31            F PF      11                                 0301    diploma
    52 BENAVENTE VALLBE, MAIA              00:09:31            F PF      12 ROSELLA                         0319    diploma
    53 FABREGUES ZBIERSKA, ALEXANDER       00:10:34            M PM      19 ROSELLA                         0321    diploma
    54 BLASCO BARRERA, ALEIX               00:10:49            M PM      20                                 0297    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT