GENERAL CURSA 14.7 KM 14.700 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal Diploma
     1 OTERO, MARC                         01:04:33 01:04:33   M C3       1 JAS                             0210    diploma
     2 LÓPEZ MAZORRIAGA, ARNAU             01:05:55 01:05:55   M C1       1 C.A. MANRESA                    0264    diploma
     3 CABRERA MUÑOZ, JOSÉ LUIS            01:06:13 01:06:13   M C2       1 CORREDORS.CAT                   0236    diploma
     4 CLUSELLAS, XAVI                     01:07:51 01:07:51   M C3       2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DESPÍ      0205    diploma
     5 ÁLVAREZ MORALES, JESÚS              01:08:29 01:08:28   M C2       2                                 0230    diploma
     6 ZAMORA ROMAN, EDUARD                01:08:46 01:08:46   M C2       3                                 0297    diploma
     7 FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE              01:10:31 01:10:30   M C4       1 MATXACUCA                       0542    diploma
     8 SALTO MONBALIU, FRANCISCO           01:10:58 01:10:56   M C2       4 BCTEAM                          0600    diploma
     9 BENITEZ ALBA, JUAN CARLOS           01:11:49 01:11:44   M C3       3                                 0519    diploma
    10 ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN                01:12:06 01:12:06   M C2       5 RUNNING SANT ELOI               0299    diploma
    11 MARTINEZ CUENCA, CARLOS             01:12:27 01:12:26   M C2       6 CORREDORS POLINYA               0566    diploma
    12 RODRÍGUEZ GUILLÉN, ANTONIO          01:13:02 01:13:00   M C3       4 SPARTA CUNIT                    0281    diploma
    13 PEREZ CARMONA, MANUEL               01:13:21 01:13:21   M C4       2 CF VILADECAVALLS                0610    diploma
    14 CASAS SORIGUERA, ALBERT             01:13:31 01:13:26   M C1       2                                 0306    diploma
    15 ALONSO PUIG, ADOLFO                 01:13:32 01:13:24   M C2       7 CORREDORS.CAT                   0229    diploma
    16 LOPEZ PARRAGA, TONI                 01:13:37 01:13:36   M C3       5 KÑERA                           0561    diploma
    17 MATEU SORIANO, JORDI                01:13:51 01:13:50   M C3       6 INDEPENDENT                     0568    diploma
    18 NAVAS MONTERO, TONI                 01:14:15 01:14:12   M C2       8 U. A. RUBÍ                      0274    diploma
    19 IZQUIERDO, EMILIO                   01:14:53 01:14:51   M C3       7 CORREDORS POLINYA               0259    diploma
    20 DEL VALLE PUIG, ADRIÀ               01:15:04 01:15:03   M C2       9 BCTEAM                          0244    diploma
    21 MESA CORRAL, RAFAEL                 01:15:15 01:15:14   M C2      10 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT               0340    diploma
    22 GUERRERO NISTAL, DANIEL             01:15:18 01:15:10   M C3       8 CORREDORS.CAT                   0551    diploma
    23 BEL BERENGUER, XAVI                 01:15:30 01:15:19   M C3       9                                 0518    diploma
    24 SEGOVIA MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL       01:16:17 01:16:13   M C3      10 U. A. RUBÍ                      0287    diploma
    25 BEAS PIZARRO, IVAN                  01:16:25 01:16:20   M C2      11 RUNRUNEANDO                     0517    diploma
    26 AVELLANEDA LOPEZ, CESAR             01:16:39 01:16:34   M C3      11 CF VILADECAVALLS                0513    diploma
    27 YELA, HÉCTOR                        01:16:46 01:16:45   M C2      12 BCTEAM                          0296    diploma
    28 ALQUEZA, OSCAR                      01:17:47 01:17:44   M C2      13 RUNNING VIGIA                   0509    diploma
    29 TURU SEGURA, MARC                   01:18:10 01:18:09   M C3      12                                 0616    diploma
    30 SAEZ KNITTE, PABLO                  01:18:34 01:18:27   M C4       3                                 0598    diploma
    31 GUERRERO, SAMUEL                    01:19:05 01:18:56   M C1       3                                 0207    diploma
    32 SAS GIL, MIQUEL                     01:19:17 01:19:15   M C2      14                                 0606    diploma
    33 ARIAS MANGA, NOA                    01:19:26 01:19:19   F C7       1                                 0422    diploma
    34 GARCÍA GARCÍA, FERNANDO             01:19:33 01:19:24   M C2      15                                 0250    diploma
    35 VILLORA ANGULO, JAVIER              01:19:35 01:19:34   M C2      16 BCTEAM                          0619    diploma
    36 ALMIRALL RIBAS, MARC                01:19:57 01:19:54   M C2      17 CIRSA RUNNING CLUB              0228    diploma
    37 RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, DANIEL            01:20:04 01:19:46   M C2      18                                 0218    diploma
    38 GUILLEN ROCA, AIRINA                01:20:36 01:20:34   F C7       2 TRAIL ROC BLANC                 0447    diploma
    39 CAMACHO, OSCAR                      01:20:42 01:20:28   M C2      19                                 0237    diploma
    40 GONZÁLEZ CASTILLO, JORDI            01:20:54 01:20:45   M C2      20 INDEPENDENT                     0253    diploma
    41 GOMEZ PICON, DANIEL                 01:20:58 01:20:54   M C2      21                                 0252    diploma
    42 ANDÚJAR, ADRIÀ                      01:21:11 01:20:50   M C2      22                                 0231    diploma
    43 GRAU I RAURICH, DOMÈNEC             01:21:17 01:21:15   M C2      23 MONISTROL RUNNING               0549    diploma
    44 CHAPINAL VAZQUEZ, JAVI              01:21:17 01:21:15   M C2      24 MONISTROL RUNNING               0377    diploma
    45 BOSCH JANER, RAFEL                  01:21:30 01:21:28   M C4       4 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA RUBÍ       0523    diploma
    46 LOP CASAÑAS, JOSEP                  01:21:31 01:21:27   M C2      25 C.A. MARIOKART                  0556    diploma
    47 LÓPEZ PADILLO, JOSE                 01:21:38 01:21:11   M C4       5 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0560    diploma
    48 CABRERA TRUJILLO, JAVIER            01:22:06 01:22:03   M C3      13 RUNNING VIGIA                   0531    diploma
    49 SALA BERTRAN, MARC                  01:22:14 01:22:04   M C3      14 VERTIC RUNNERS                  0599    diploma
    50 CUCURULL MOLINA, JOAN               01:22:24 01:22:19   M C3      15 PIRI                            0243    diploma
    51 MARTÍNEZ MANUEL, DANIEL             01:22:36 01:22:25   M C2      26 BCTEAM                          0271    diploma
    52 MESTANZA BUIL, CÉSAR                01:22:39 01:22:36   M C3      16 RAYORUNNING                     0341    diploma
    53 APARICIO SANZ, TONI                 01:22:45 01:22:35   M C2      27 ASS. MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS     0300    diploma
    54 RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSU             01:22:45 01:22:33   M C2      28 TEAM CEJUDO                     0356    diploma
    55 ALMANSA REYES, RUBÉN                01:23:12 01:23:10   M C2      29                                 0227    diploma
    56 BOSCH JANER, GERARD                 01:23:14 01:23:13   M C4       6 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0522    diploma
    57 TOLEDO, JOSE                        01:23:24 01:23:19   M C2      30 INDEPENDENT                     0612    diploma
    58 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SANDRA           01:23:25 01:23:23   F C7       3 JAB                             0432    diploma
    59 FABRA PARDO, JORDI                  01:23:25 01:23:22   M C2      31 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA DE TERRASSA       0247    diploma
    60 ABUELO, JOSE LUIS                   01:23:32 01:23:22   M C2      32 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0224    diploma
    61 COCH ELIAS, ORIOL                   01:23:37 01:23:34   M C2      33                                 0537    diploma
    62 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS         01:23:44 01:23:42   M C2      34 BCTEAM                          0357    diploma
    63 CASAS SERRA, FRANCESC               01:23:57 01:23:38   M C2      35 C.A. MARIOKART                  0533    diploma
    64 TOMAS DIEZ, RICARD                  01:24:04 01:23:57   M C3      17 SQ TEAM                         0613    diploma
    65 SARDÀ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSETXO            01:24:07 01:23:46   M C3      18 RUN WITH US                     0604    diploma
    66 JONES POPPESCOU, ERNEST             01:24:08 01:23:57   M C3      19 INDEPENDENT                     0554    diploma
    67 ANGLES SANCHEZ, XAVI                01:24:15 01:24:10   M C2      36 INDEPENDENT                     0375    diploma
    68 VICENTE SERNA, PASCUAL              01:24:21 01:24:13   M C4       7 RUN LEIVA TEAM                  0223    diploma
    69 HERNANDEZ SORIANO, JUAN CARLOS      01:24:22 01:24:12   M C3      20 SEX&RUNNER                      0390    diploma
    70 BOSCH MONJE, DAVID                  01:24:27 01:24:26   M C1       4 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0525    diploma
    71 CARRILLO DEL PINO, JORDI            01:24:30 01:24:17   M C3      21 IMPREC                          0239    diploma
    72 POMATA, SEBASTIANO                  01:24:32 01:24:10   M C2      37 RUN WITH US                     0582    diploma
    73 FERNÁNDEZ CAPILLA, ANDRÉS           01:24:40 01:24:23   M C4       8 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL           0249    diploma
    74 PINTOR COCA, VÍCTOR                 01:24:45 01:24:35   M C3      22 INDEPENDENT                     0351    diploma
    75 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALBA             01:24:47 01:24:44   F C7       4 GRIMPATS                        0483    diploma
    76 SERRANO SUÁREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO        01:24:48 01:24:29   M C3      23                                 0364    diploma
    77 MAILLO, JOSE ALBERTO                01:24:52 01:24:47   M C3      24                                 0266    diploma
    78 SERRAT ALEMANY, LLUC                01:24:54 01:24:49   M C1       5 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA DE TERRASSA       0203    diploma
    79 PRATS VILA, JAN                     01:24:54 01:24:49   M C1       6 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA DE TERRASSA       0215    diploma
    80 VALLS GARCES, JUAN                  01:25:02 01:24:55   M C2      38 CORREDORS.CAT                   0369    diploma
    81 BADIA, ANTONI                       01:25:03 01:24:56   M C4       9 CF VILADECAVALLS                0514    diploma
    82 AGUSTÍ MONTINS, DAVID               01:25:05 01:24:59   M C2      39                                 0225    diploma
    83 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAVI            01:25:06 01:25:05   M C2      40 MONISTROL RUNNING               0546    diploma
    84 VILANOVA TOUS, SAN                  01:25:08 01:25:05   F C7       5 ASHI TEAM                       0618    diploma
    85 BARRIO GIMÉNEZ, PABLO               01:25:11 01:24:37   M C2      41                                 0516    diploma
    86 AGUIRRE SANCHEZ, TONY               01:25:11 01:25:08   M C3      25 LOSMARTESCONDIOS                0204    diploma
    87 GRAU, JORDI                         01:25:12 01:25:08   M C2      42 CORREDORS DEL SOT               0254    diploma
    88 GRAU LÓPEZ, IVANHOE                 01:25:13 01:25:06   M C3      26 GIP MOLINS                      0329    diploma
    89 ESPEJO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO            01:25:15 01:24:53   M C2      43                                 0245    diploma
    90 TORIBIO HERNANDEZ, RAUL             01:25:17 01:25:14   M C2      44 U. A. RUBÍ                      0292    diploma
    91 PUIG SALARICH, MARC                 01:25:18 01:24:51   M C2      45                                 0584    diploma
    92 SCHILLACI, EUGENIO                  01:25:23 01:25:11   M C2      46                                 0607    diploma
    93 RIBERA GRAELLS, ALBA                01:25:24 01:25:22   F C7       6 GRÈVOL                          0462    diploma
    94 VIDAL RAMOS, CARLES                 01:25:27 01:25:24   M C2      47 VACARISSESCORRE                 0370    diploma
    95 MILLAN MARCO, VICTOR                01:26:15 01:26:08   M C3      27 CORREDORS.CAT                   0569    diploma
    96 CASAJUST IZQUIERDO, MARC            01:26:41 01:26:07   M C2      48                                 0240    diploma
    97 ROYO ADELL, DAVID                   01:26:42 01:26:24   M C3      28 C.A. MARIOKART                  0360    diploma
    98 GOMEZ PUYOL, JOSE                   01:27:07 01:26:54   M C3      29 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL           0548    diploma
    99 MIRANDA CAZCARRO, RAMON             01:27:24 01:27:17   M C4      10 CF VILADECAVALLS                0273    diploma
   100 CORTÉS FERRERO, PACO                01:27:30 01:27:22   M C2      49 VACARISSESCORRE                 0242    diploma
   101 PÉREZ DUBON, MERCÈ                  01:27:31 01:27:29   F C8       1 INDEPENDENT                     0460    diploma
   102 MILLAN PEREZ, ANTONIO JESUS         01:27:41 01:27:22   M C3      30                                 0395    diploma
   103 MUÑOZ LA TORRE, OSCAR               01:27:53 01:27:47   M C3      31 INDEPENDENT                     0214    diploma
   104 GARCIA SARDÀ, CARLES                01:28:00 01:27:41   M C3      32                                 0322    diploma
   105 RODRÍGUEZ MORENTE, FRAN             01:28:07 01:28:02   M C2      50 JAUME1                          0592    diploma
   106 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MANUELA          01:28:21 01:28:18   F C9       1                                 0455    diploma
   107 ROMERO, TOMAS                       01:28:26 01:28:07   M C3      33                                 0359    diploma
   108 PINHEIRO GONÇALVES, JOSE JOAQUIN    01:28:48 01:28:44   M C4      11 U. A. RUBÍ                      0278    diploma
   109 VELA TRUJILLO, ANGEL                01:29:04 01:28:50   M C4      12 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRAS  0222    diploma
   110 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EDUARD          01:29:13 01:29:03   M C3      34 VACARISSESCORRE                 0624    diploma
   111 ROURA PÉREZ, PERE                   01:29:44 01:29:22   M C2      51 CORREDORS.CAT                   0282    diploma
   112 BERMUDO ALCALDE, FÁTIMA             01:29:45 01:29:42   F C7       7                                 0469    diploma
   113 SANJUST PELEGERO, DANI              01:29:53 01:29:46   M C2      52 U. A. RUBÍ                      0219    diploma
   114 PRATS ANDRES, ALBERT                01:29:53 01:29:35   M C3      35                                 0352    diploma
   115 ORTA VICIANA, CARLOS                01:29:56 01:29:35   M C3      36                                 0400    diploma
   116 LLOBET SOLANELLAS, MARTI            01:29:57 01:29:51   M C3      37                                 0262    diploma
   117 MARTÍN MANJÓN, JUAN                 01:30:02 01:29:55   M C3      38 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0270    diploma
   118 PADROS CORNELLAS, MARC              01:30:05 01:29:56   M C2      53                                 0539    diploma
   119 JOYA MENDEZ, OSCAR RONOEL           01:30:06 01:29:42   M C2      54                                 0202    diploma
   120 TURMO SAINZ, GABRIEL                01:30:13 01:30:09   M C3      39 TERRASSALAND                    0295    diploma
   121 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID               01:30:30 01:30:17   M C2      55                                 0386    diploma
   122 MANAU ARTIGA, DAVID                 01:30:33 01:30:24   M C3      40 BCTEAM                          0563    diploma
   123 MAS CASAS, JORDI                    01:30:41 01:30:31   M C4      13 XIPIRUNS.CAT                    0339    diploma
   124 ROCA SAQUERO, ROGER                 01:30:43 01:30:28   M C3      41 ESCALFA K SURTS                 0589    diploma
   125 LOPEZ BERMEJO, ADOLFO               01:30:47 01:30:30   M C3      42                                 0557    diploma
   126 GUIRAO MASEGOSA, RAMON              01:30:47 01:30:36   M C3      43 CIRSA RUNNING CLUB              0255    diploma
   127 BONAVILA DOMENECH, SANDRA           01:30:53 01:30:42   F C8       2 VERTIC RUNNERS                  0521    diploma
   128 DOMINGO RAMIS, ANDREU               01:30:58 01:30:49   M C4      14 CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES              0206    diploma
   129 GARCIA SARDA, ORIOL                 01:31:15 01:30:58   M C3      44                                 0321    diploma
   130 GERBOLES GIBERT, ALBERT             01:31:17 01:30:42   M C3      45                                 0323    diploma
   131 NOMEN ESCODA, ORIOL                 01:31:29 01:31:10   M C2      56 CORREDORS.CAT                   0346    diploma
   132 PEREZ JUAREZ, MARIO                 01:31:30 01:31:18   M C3      46 INDEPENDENT                     0348    diploma
   133 JORNET ALAVEDRA, PEP                01:31:36 01:31:29   M C2      57 VACARISSESCORRE                 0331    diploma
   134 FEIJÓO LORZA, FERNANDO              01:31:48 01:31:40   M C3      47 U. A. RUBÍ                      0545    diploma
   135 SEGURA COCA, NURIA                  01:31:48 01:31:41   F C8       3 U. A. RUBÍ                      0493    diploma
   136 MARRÓN GRACIA, ADRIÁN               01:31:50 01:31:21   M C2      58                                 0268    diploma
   137 ROUMENS RIUS, ISABEL                01:32:19 01:32:07   F C8       4 VACARISSESCORRE                 0488    diploma
   138 MIRALDA SELLARÉS, QUIM              01:32:40 01:32:26   M C4      15 FUTBOL CLUB VETERANS GUARDIOLA  0342    diploma
   139 BUSQUETA SEGURA, MONTSE             01:33:05 01:32:45   F C8       5                                 0528    diploma
   140 BERNAL OLLE, TXEMA                  01:33:12 01:32:49   M C2      59                                 0302    diploma
   141 SERRAT GARCIA, XAVIER               01:33:13 01:32:50   M C2      60                                 0290    diploma
   142 RUIZ MARTOS, MARISA                 01:33:34 01:33:23   F C7       8 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA DE TERRASSA       0597    diploma
   143 LACAMBRA LAFUENTE, QUICO            01:33:39 01:33:27   M C4      16 INDEPENDENT                     0261    diploma
   144 LACAMBRA JIMENEZ, MARC              01:33:41 01:33:28   M C2      61 INDEPENDENT                     0260    diploma
   145 MARTÍNEZ PECERO, SEBASTIÁN          01:33:50 01:33:26   M C2      62 INDEPENDENT                     0272    diploma
   146 HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, ROGER            01:33:50 01:33:26   M C2      63 INDEPENDENT                     0389    diploma
   147 CALPE JORDÀ, TONI                   01:33:58 01:33:39   M C4      17 INDEPENDENT                     0303    diploma
   148 RODRIGUEZ ROY, RUBEN                01:34:00 01:33:40   M C3      48                                 0593    diploma
   149 DAUDÉ TERMES, DAVID                 01:34:08 01:33:59   M C2      64 BCTEAM                          0311    diploma
   150 LOPEZ GIL, CARLOS                   01:34:09 01:34:05   M C3      49 RUNNING VIGIA                   0558    diploma
   151 MONCLUS PEÑA, OLGA                  01:34:13 01:34:11   F C8       6 VACARISSESCORRE                 0620    diploma
   152 LLUNELL GONZALEZ, MARTA             01:34:19 01:34:11   F C7       9                                 0555    diploma
   153 RIBAS PORTELLA, PAU                 01:34:25 01:34:08   M C2      65                                 0216    diploma
   154 RAMÍREZ CADEVALL, DANI              01:34:36 01:34:35   M C3      50                                 0586    diploma
   155 SALVADÓ VILLÀ, ORIOL                01:34:39 01:34:10   M C3      51                                 0363    diploma
   156 PALAU I ORTA, JOSEP                 01:34:43 01:34:32   M C2      66 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA            0275    diploma
   157 ROCA DOMINGUEZ, ENRIC               01:34:48 01:34:31   M C2      67                                 0217    diploma
   158 TEMBLADOR MEDINA, JOSE ANTONIO      01:34:49 01:34:47   M C3      52 VACARISSESCORRE                 0411    diploma
   159 CASTAÑO RAMIREZ, TONI               01:35:10 01:34:54   M C3      53                                 0307    diploma
   160 SOLÉ, BENET                         01:35:13 01:34:55   M C2      68                                 0291    diploma
   161 TAMAYO POZO, JULIO                  01:35:19 01:34:49   M C4      18                                 0410    diploma
   162 RAMOS, SERGI                        01:35:38 01:35:12   M C2      69                                 0280    diploma
   163 BOSCH MONJE, BEATRIU                01:35:38 01:35:35   F C6       1 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0524    diploma
   164 GARCIA MORALES, ESTHER              01:35:38 01:35:13   F C8       7 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0430    diploma
   165 MARTIN INFANTE, JOSE                01:35:41 01:35:10   M C2      70                                 0269    diploma
   166 PEREZ BASAGAÑAS, EVA                01:35:50 01:35:12   F C8       8 CIRSA RUNNING CLUB              0459    diploma
   167 MUÑOZ ZAMBRANA, AITOR               01:35:59 01:35:24   M C2      71                                 0345    diploma
   168 RUIZ ALBARCA, SANTI                 01:36:03 01:36:01   M C3      54 CORREDORS POLINYA               0361    diploma
   169 CABALLOL URIBE, IVAN                01:36:53 01:36:47   M C2      72                                 0530    diploma
   170 TENA MARTIN, JAVI                   01:37:15 01:36:44   M C3      55 MONTRUNNER TEEN                 0420    diploma
   171 TORRES MONTALBAN, YOLANDA           01:38:16 01:38:11   F C8       9 CF VILADECAVALLS                0496    diploma
   172 SALLÉS CARRAMIÑANA, RAFEL           01:38:30 01:38:15   M C3      56                                 0283    diploma
   173 BIGORRA CANALS, MARÇAL              01:38:46 01:38:42   M C3      57                                 0520    diploma
   174 LORENZO AMPURDANÉS, CARLES          01:38:57 01:38:37   M C3      58 RED RUNNERS                     0265    diploma
   175 ALBERT GINE, JORDI                  01:39:05 01:38:54   M C2      73                                 0226    diploma
   176 PEREZ GARCIA, GONZALO               01:39:08 01:38:38   M C4      19 CORRE, LUEGO EXISTO             0347    diploma
   177 FORTE VENDRELL, JOAN                01:40:01 01:39:34   M C4      20 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0318    diploma
   178 LOPEZ GIMENEZ, MINGO                01:40:11 01:39:37   M C3      59                                 0559    diploma
   179 VALIENTE SANCHEZ, RAFA              01:40:18 01:40:09   M C3      60 SQ TEAM                         0368    diploma
   180 TERCERO VARGAS, VERÓNICA            01:40:23            F C8      10 IPSI RUNNERS                    0495    diploma
   181 BAENA MIRABETE, SERGIO              01:40:29 01:40:10   M C2      74                                 0515    diploma
   182 AMATE NARVAEZ, NOELIA               01:40:30 01:40:24   F C8      11 CF VILADECAVALLS                0623    diploma
   183 INSUA RAMÍREZ, FELIPE               01:40:30 01:40:17   M C2      75                                 0209    diploma
   184 CARRILLO LOPEZ, JORDI               01:40:31 01:40:19   M C2      76                                 0305    diploma
   185 LOZANO BAILÉN, LOURDES              01:40:53 01:40:26   F C8      12 INDEPENDENT                     0453    diploma
   186 SELLARES RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN           01:41:08 01:40:44   M C3      61                                 0288    diploma
   187 MARTIN VALVERDE, JAVIER             01:41:09 01:41:00   M C3      62 SQ TEAM                         0337    diploma
   188 TOUS TERRADES, DAVID                01:41:10 01:41:01   M C3      63 SQ TEAM                         0366    diploma
   189 MUÑOZ MARÍN, JOSE                   01:41:19 01:40:49   M C2      77                                 0573    diploma
   190 GIL GUILLÉN, ALFONSO                01:41:26 01:40:52   M C3      64                                 0325    diploma
   191 MORATA DONADIOS, MARIO              01:41:28 01:40:57   M C3      65                                 0344    diploma
   192 BUJALANCE, JAVIER                   01:41:33 01:41:23   M C3      66 BCTEAM                          0527    diploma
   193 PADRO ROURA, MARC                   01:41:35 01:40:58   M C3      67                                 0403    diploma
   194 FABON ANTON, MERCE                  01:41:37 01:41:23   F C8      13                                 0427    diploma
   195 RUIZ LAO, ESTEBAN                   01:41:43 01:41:27   M C3      68 INDEPENDENT                     0362    diploma
   196 SORIANO MORAÑO, BEA                 01:41:44 01:41:34   F C7      10 CORREDORS POLINYA               0494    diploma
   197 BORRELL VITO, RAMON                 01:41:44 01:41:28   M C4      21                                 0235    diploma
   198 HIDALGO LINARES, SANDRA             01:41:48 01:41:42   F C7      11 CORREDORS A FINA DE VILADECAVA  0553    diploma
   199 CANYAMERES SANAHUJA, ORIOL          01:41:58 01:41:42   M C4      22                                 0532    diploma
   200 GARCIA HINOJO, CRISTINA             01:42:09 01:41:48   F C7      12 RUN WITH US                     0429    diploma
   201 SÁNCHEZ MILAN, TONI                 01:42:17 01:41:57   M C3      69                                 0285    diploma
   202 MARIN ALONSO, XAVI                  01:42:18 01:42:06   M C4      23 AT FLORESTA                     0335    diploma
   203 LÓPEZ SEGURA, ALÍCIA                01:42:24 01:42:25   F C8      14 INDEPENDENT                     0452    diploma
   204 GALERA SÁNCHEZ, PACO                01:42:25 01:42:25   M C4      24 INDEPENDENT                     0319    diploma
   205 PASTOR MONTOYA, VANESSA             01:42:31 01:42:20   F C7      13 BCTEAM                          0578    diploma
   206 VAQUERIZO RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO        01:42:32 01:42:20   M C2      78 BCTEAM                          0221    diploma
   207 BRIONES MARIN, PEP                  01:42:33 01:42:17   M C4      25                                 0526    diploma
   208 CODINAS FORT, JORDI                 01:42:46 01:42:19   M C3      70 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0241    diploma
   209 VILLAS ROCA, DAVID                  01:42:48 01:42:39   M C2      79                                 0371    diploma
   210 JOVER COLOME, ORIOL                 01:43:17 01:42:52   M C3      71                                 0332    diploma
   211 CABALLERO MORANTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 01:43:18 01:43:13   M C4      26 K6                              0529    diploma
   212 MONTERO PUJOL, TONI                 01:43:18 01:43:13   M C3      72 TEJE MANEJES TEAM               0570    diploma
   213 COBOS, SERGIO                       01:43:21 01:43:15   M C2      80 SKJV                            0536    diploma
   214 ALCÁNTARA DOVAO, VALLE              01:43:22 01:43:19   F C8      15 RUNNING VIGIA                   0467    diploma
   215 VALBUENA CARNEROS, PACO             01:43:27 01:43:11   M C3      73                                 0367    diploma
   216 RAMOS GARCIA, LUCAS                 01:43:30 01:43:01   M C2      81                                 0418    diploma
   217 SOGUÉS BELTRÁN, CARLOS              01:43:32 01:43:09   M C4      27 XIPIRUNS.CAT                    0608    diploma
   218 DE LA FUENTE JORDA, JORDI           01:43:40 01:43:24   M C3      74 INDEPENDENT                     0378    diploma
   219 FIGOLS I QUEROL, CRISTINA           01:43:43 01:43:22   F C8      16 SANTAKA POWER                   0428    diploma
   220 ORTEGA, JUANMA                      01:43:48 01:43:30   M C2      82 C.A. CAN MERCADER               0576    diploma
   221 CARDARSO PUJADAS, ANTONIO           01:43:50 01:43:14   M C3      75                                 0304    diploma
   222 LASERAS ESCRIBÀ, JORDI              01:43:57 01:43:39   M C3      76 ESKALAVAKA                      0392    diploma
   223 ROSET ALAVEDRA, MARC                01:44:15 01:43:59   M C3      77                                 0594    diploma
   224 ARZA FELEZ, ALBA                    01:44:15 01:43:37   F C7      14 RUNBCN                          0439    diploma
   225 LINARES CARRETÉ, MARIONA            01:44:26 01:44:01   F C8      17 CORREDORS.CAT                   0479    diploma
   226 MOSER PASSANI, CARLA                01:44:29 01:44:29   F C7      15 INSACIABLES BIKE                0572    diploma
   227 BERLANGA ALCARAZ, ADRIAN            01:44:53 01:44:24   M C2      83                                 0301    diploma
   228 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO            01:45:01 01:44:56   M C3      78                                 0562    diploma
   229 COLLADOS RODRÍGUEZ, SARA            01:45:05 01:44:43   F C6       2                                 0472    diploma
   230 DEL OLMO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL      01:45:11 01:44:50   M C3      79 GRIMPATS                        0379    diploma
   231 PADILLO UROZ, JOAQUIN               01:45:11 01:44:31   M C2      84                                 0402    diploma
   232 GARCIA NIETO, ROSA                  01:45:12 01:44:51   F C9       2 GRIMPATS                        0446    diploma
   233 PONS BRUGERA, JORDI                 01:45:17 01:45:01   M C3      80 ESCALFA K SURTS                 0583    diploma
   234 HURTADO OLIVERA, JORDI              01:45:22 01:44:47   M C3      81 SPARTA TRAIL TEAM               0258    diploma
   235 RUIZ ALCARRIA, MARTA                01:45:40 01:45:29   F C8      18                                 0596    diploma
   236 CAÑELLAS FLORENCIO, CRISTINA        01:45:40 01:45:28   F C7      16 ASS. MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS     0441    diploma
   237 LLOPART GARCIA, ANAIS               01:45:40 01:45:28   F C7      17 COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS       0451    diploma
   238 MUÑOZ GALINDO, MANUEL               01:45:45 01:45:39   M C3      82                                 0213    diploma
   239 LÓPEZ CASTAÑO, SAMUEL               01:45:47 01:45:26   M C3      83 INDEPENDENT                     0263    diploma
   240 SERRANO GARCIA, CARLOTA             01:45:48 01:45:33   F C7      18 C.M.SIGUEME                     0434    diploma
   241 CUNILLERAS NÚÑEZ, CARLOS            01:45:54 01:45:33   M C2      85                                 0310    diploma
   242 GUTIÉRREZ FÉRRIZ, NÚRIA             01:45:59 01:45:37   F C7      19 DIR                             0552    diploma
   243 COMÍ PUIG, RAFA                     01:46:10 01:45:49   M C4      28 CORREDORS.CAT                   0538    diploma
   244 POBLET PEDROL, LAURA                01:46:27 01:46:02   F C7      20                                 0461    diploma
   245 SAÑÉ FERRAN, ARSENI                 01:46:52 01:46:16   M C3      84                                 0286    diploma
   246 MIRANDA MIRANDA, FERNANDO           01:47:04 01:46:42   M C3      85 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL           0343    diploma
   247 SORIANO VALLS, MARC                 01:47:19 01:46:47   M C3      86                                 0409    diploma
   248 RUIZ PARIS, MARIA                   01:47:39 01:47:08   F C7      21                                 0463    diploma
   249 ORTIZ PRAT, JOSEP Mª                01:47:56 01:47:31   M C2      86                                 0401    diploma
   250 ACEDO ABAD, OSCAR                   01:47:57 01:47:33   M C3      87                                 0298    diploma
   251 GÓMEZ VIVANCOS, CARME               01:47:59 01:47:44   F C8      19 VACARISSESCORRE                 0476    diploma
   252 SANE FERRAN, MARIA                  01:48:04 01:47:27   F C7      22                                 0507    diploma
   253 GUTIERREZ, JORDI                    01:48:05 01:47:45   M C2      87 KURTITS TERRASSA                0208    diploma
   254 TORROGLOSA MARTINEZ, FRANCESC       01:48:07 01:47:56   M C3      88 CANCURUNNERS ESCOLA PIA TERRAS  0293    diploma
   255 PEINADO VERDU, ALEX                 01:48:15 01:47:44   M C3      89                                 0579    diploma
   256 BALLESTER FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANNA        01:48:19 01:47:46   F C8      20                                 0424    diploma
   257 VALLS ORTIGA, POL                   01:48:21 01:47:49   M C2      88 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0413    diploma
   258 GONZÁLEZ PALLARES, JORDI            01:48:22 01:48:01   M C2      89                                 0327    diploma
   259 GONZALEZ DURAN, MIGUEL ANGEL        01:48:45 01:48:25   M C3      90                                 0326    diploma
   260 RIPOLL COMAS, JUDIT                 01:48:50 01:48:18   F C7      23                                 0486    diploma
   261 NAVARRO GUERRA, PATRIC              01:48:50 01:48:26   M C2      90                                 0574    diploma
   262 DE LA PAZ GONZALEZ, SILVIA          01:49:04 01:48:44   F C8      21 MASBICI                         0473    diploma
   263 ORTIZ SANCHO, DAVID                 01:49:07 01:48:51   M C2      91 SERRAS RUNNING CLUB             0577    diploma
   264 RODRIGUEZ FRIAS, JAVIER             01:49:08 01:48:37   M C3      91 CORRE, LUEGO EXISTO             0355    diploma
   265 STILO, MARKUS                       01:49:20 01:49:03   M C3      92 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRAS  0609    diploma
   266 ESTERRI DIAZ, LLUIS                 01:49:34 01:48:56   M C3      93 RUNBCN                          0246    diploma
   267 SALVADOR CHINCHILLA, RUTH           01:49:42 01:49:19   F C8      22 CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ  0601    diploma
   268 JIMENEZ ORTEGA, ESTER               01:49:45 01:49:07   F C8      23 CIRSA RUNNING CLUB              0449    diploma
   269 BERMUDO MILLA, CARLES               01:49:49 01:49:14   M C2      92 RUNBCN                          0234    diploma
   270 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, DAVID             01:50:10 01:49:38   M C2      93                                 0256    diploma
   271 MAILLO LOPEZ, PEDRO                 01:50:18 01:49:40   M C3      94 INDEPENDENT                     0333    diploma
   272 MARTÍN PEIDRÓ, PEP                  01:50:34 01:50:23   M C4      29 CPT TEAM                        0565    diploma
   273 RESECO, DANI                        01:50:47 01:50:25   M C2      94 RUNNER DE PUEBLO                0353    diploma
   274 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, FRANCIS                01:51:08 01:50:34   M C3      95                                 0349    diploma
   275 MIRALLES, SERGI                     01:51:08            M C2      95 CORRE QUE VE EL SENGLAR         0396    diploma
   276 ISAAC, SOLEDAD                      01:51:33 01:51:23   F C8      24 CORREDORS POLINYA               0431    diploma
   277 RISTOL ESPINOSA, ORIOL              01:51:34 01:51:22   M C2      96                                 0588    diploma
   278 GARRIGA GRANADOS, JULIÀ             01:51:36 01:51:17   M C3      96 RUN & TRAVEL                    0251    diploma
   279 MUÑOZ FUENTES, ANA MARIA            01:51:44 01:51:15   F C8      25 AUTO RAMOS                      0458    diploma
   280 SANCHEZ AMIL, JUAN ANTONIO          01:51:44 01:51:15   M C4      30 AUTO RAMOS                      0284    diploma
   281 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTO            01:52:01 01:51:27   M C3      97                                 0350    diploma
   282 MARTÍN MOLERO, JESSICA              01:52:07 01:51:33   F C7      24 INDEPENDENT                     0482    diploma
   283 HERENAS ORTIZ, LUPE                 01:52:19 01:51:46   F C8      26                                 0448    diploma
   284 SALAMANCA ZAPATA, JOANA             01:52:21 01:52:02   F C7      25                                 0489    diploma
   285 JURADO ESPAÑOL, GLÒRIA              01:52:22 01:51:55   F C7      26 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0478    diploma
   286 CRUZ OBIOLS, RAMON                  01:52:22 01:51:54   M C4      31                                 0540    diploma
   287 JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO         01:52:22 01:51:49   M C4      32                                 0330    diploma
   288 PAYEROLS SANTAMARIA, MAR            01:52:50 01:52:18   F C7      27                                 0484    diploma
   289 QUIROS LOPEZ, CARMEN                01:52:53 01:52:42   F C7      28 RUNRUNEANDO                     0585    diploma
   290 FREIJO FERNÁNDEZ, MERITXELL         01:52:54 01:52:45   F C7      29                                 0475    diploma
   291 MAREE, ERIC                         01:53:03 01:52:38   M C3      98 CORREDORS.CAT                   0334    diploma
   292 GORDO ORTIZ, RICARD                 01:53:42 01:53:25   M C3      99                                 0328    diploma
   293 CASTILLO CABERO, ALEJANDRO          01:53:50 01:53:37   M C2      97                                 0308    diploma
   294 MARIN PARELLADA, ANTONI             01:53:51 01:53:20   M C5       1 CAESP                           0267    diploma
   295 SANZ AGUADO, GISELA                 01:53:57 01:53:31   F C7      30 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0464    diploma
   296 MARQUEZ RUIZ, MARTA                 01:53:57 01:53:31   F C8      27 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0454    diploma
   297 YAÑEZ PEREZ, JOSE HIGINIO           01:54:00 01:53:21   M C2      98                                 0372    diploma
   298 HURTADO OILVERA, CARMELO            01:54:05 01:53:32   M C3     100 SPARTA TRAIL TEAM               0257    diploma
   299 RAMOS GARCIA, PAQUI                 01:54:16 01:53:46   M C3     101                                 0587    diploma
   300 CATALAN COLLADO, MARIBEL            01:54:16 01:53:46   F C8      28 BARBERA RUNERS                  0534    diploma
   301 VARGAS EXPOSITO, EVA                01:54:24 01:53:48   F C8      29 INDEPENDENT                     0465    diploma
   302 ESPEJO OCAÑA, PACO                  01:54:54 01:54:13   M C3     102                                 0316    diploma
   303 CANO, MONTSERRAT                    01:54:55 01:54:45   F C8      30 MONISTROL RUNNING               0470    diploma
   304 RESTOY SALVADOR, FERRAN             01:55:10 01:54:33   M C3     103 RUNBCN                          0407    diploma
   305 CARRILLO, MONTSE                    01:55:17 01:54:44   F C8      31                                 0471    diploma
   306 FAIXÓ PONTI, EVA                    01:56:03 01:55:49   F C8      32 VACARISSESCORRE                 0544    diploma
   307 FORTUNY GUARRO, LLUIS               01:56:07 01:55:54   M C4      33                                 0547    diploma
   308 ESCORSELL, CARME                    01:56:23 01:55:45   F C8      33                                 0444    diploma
   309 TORRENTS, MONTSE                    01:56:23 01:55:43   F C8      34 CIRSA RUNNING CLUB              0615    diploma
   310 LASERAS SEGURA, MARC                01:56:46 01:56:28   M C1       7 ESKALAVAKA                      0393    diploma
   311 ROVIRA OLIVA, JAUME                 01:57:03 01:56:30   M C3     104 AMICS DE LA CURSA               0621    diploma
   312 RUEDA JIMÉNEZ, CARMEN               01:57:03 01:56:30   F C7      31                                 0506    diploma
   313 FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, JOSE RAMON     01:57:20 01:56:46   M C3     105 NINJA TEAM                      0317    diploma
   314 CARRASQUILLA CARRASCO, PEPE         01:57:41 01:57:13   M C3     106                                 0415    diploma
   315 DOS SANTOS MIRANDA, NEL             01:57:50 01:57:35   M C2      99                                 0416    diploma
   316 TORNE GUASCH, MARC                  01:58:03 01:57:40   M C2     100 INDEPENDENT                     0614    diploma
   317 MARCHUET SORIANO, MONTSE            01:58:13 01:57:59   F C9       3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRAS  0481    diploma
   318 ISIDRO LIRIA, ALBERT                01:58:50 01:58:27   M C4      34 RED RUNNERS                     0391    diploma
   319 MARIN GARCIA, NICOLAS               01:58:54 01:58:39   M C2     101 DEXTER RUN TEAM                 0336    diploma
   320 ESCANILLA PRAT, TONI                01:58:58 01:58:45   M C3     107                                 0315    diploma
   321 LOPEZ LUQUE, LUIS                   01:58:58 01:58:44   M C3     108 DIR                             0394    diploma
   322 DOMINGUEZ PLAZA, JAVIER             01:59:26 01:59:12   M C2     102 VACARISSESCORRE                 0622    diploma
   323 RODRIGUEZ DE VILLALBA, CARLES       01:59:27 01:59:13   M C4      35 VACARISSESCORRE                 0591    diploma
   324 AFAN CASTELLANO, SONIA              01:59:27 01:59:13   F C8      35 VACARISSESCORRE                 0497    diploma
   325 MATA BAENA, EVA                     01:59:32 01:59:07   F C8      36                                 0567    diploma
   326 MARCOS GARCIA, MLUZ                 02:01:04 02:00:26   F C9       4 RUNBCN                          0564    diploma
   327 SANCHEZ PINTOR, MARY CARME          02:01:35 02:01:13   F C8      37 DRUBÍ                           0491    diploma
   328 SUERO SANSÓN, XAVI                  02:02:02 02:01:30   M C3     109 BTT EL BRESSOL                  0419    diploma
   329 ARROYO LORENZO, NACHO               02:02:04 02:01:43   M C1       8                                 0512    diploma
   330 ALFARO MARTÍN, MARC                 02:02:04 02:01:44   M C1       9                                 0508    diploma
   331 ALARCON BECERRA, MARTÍN             02:02:47 02:02:37   M C2     103 INDEPENDENT                     0373    diploma
   332 GRAS CASTELLÓ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ       02:03:00 02:02:46   M C4      36 CORREDORS.CAT                   0388    diploma
   333 NOVES RAMOS, JORDI                  02:03:18 02:02:54   M C3     110                                 0399    diploma
   334 ARTESERO VEGA, FERNANDO             02:03:39 02:03:10   M C4      37 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0232    diploma
   335 BATLLE BRESCO, ANTONI               02:03:52 02:03:23   M C4      38                                 0376    diploma
   336 CASTRO FERRER, XIMENA               02:04:13 02:03:47   F C9       5 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0442    diploma
   337 MALLOL PERICH, RICARDO              02:04:28 02:03:53   M C4      39 CORREDORS.CAT                   0510    diploma
   338 SANTORO, GISELLE                    02:04:29 02:03:54   F C7      32 I RUN WITH LEIVA                0492    diploma
   339 DELGADO BELMONTE, JOAQUIM           02:04:39 02:04:03   M C5       2 CORREDORS.CAT                   0312    diploma
   340 ALCALDE CERVILLA, ISABEL            02:04:47 02:04:37   F C9       6 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT               0466    diploma
   341 VERGARA VIDAL, ISABEL               02:04:47 02:04:37   F C10      1 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT               0436    diploma
   342 GONZALO DOLADO, SANTI               02:05:36 02:05:24   M C3     111 TAGE                            0387    diploma
   343 TORIBIO LOPEZ, ANGEL                02:07:19 02:06:42   M C4      40                                 0412    diploma
   344 MOLINERO DURAN, JOSEP MARIA         02:07:19 02:06:42   M C3     112                                 0397    diploma
   345 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN                 02:08:03 02:07:24   M C4      41 INDEPENDENT                     0511    diploma
   346 MELLA LEMUS, CECILIA                02:08:28 02:08:15   F C9       7 VACARISSESCORRE                 0457    diploma
   347 MORELL, DOMÈNEC                     02:09:13 02:08:41   M C3     113                                 0398    diploma
   348 AMEIJEIRAS CAIÑA, DORIS MARIA       02:09:25 02:08:51   M C3     114 SPARTA TRAIL TEAM               0201    diploma
   349 VERGARA VIDAL, ROSER                02:10:09 02:09:59   F C10      2 CORRESOLIDARIS.ORG              0437    diploma
   350 GIBERT I TORRES, XAVIER             02:11:05 02:10:38   M C3     115                                 0324    diploma
   351 PERALES GONZALEZ, DANIEL            02:11:05 02:10:38   M C3     116                                 0580    diploma
   352 GALI I CORNET, NONA                 02:11:05 02:10:40   F C8      38                                 0499    diploma
   353 PEREZ XARAU, CARLES                 02:11:46 02:11:13   M C3     117 RED RUNNERS                     0417    diploma
   354 LÁZARO MELÉNDEZ, AINOA              02:11:50 02:11:15   F C7      33                                 0450    diploma
   355 ARANO BECERRA, ISLHEY DANNE         02:11:50 02:11:14   F C7      34 CORRESOLIDARIS.ORG              0498    diploma
   356 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER            02:12:15 02:11:58   M C3     118 INDEPENDENT                     0382    diploma
   357 GARCIA GALLEGO, ALFONSO JAVIER      02:12:15 02:11:58   M C3     119                                 0385    diploma
   358 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO          02:12:25 02:11:52   M C3     120                                 0381    diploma
   359 GARCIA ESTEPA, JOAN CARLES          02:12:31 02:12:08   M C3     121 DRUBÍ                           0384    diploma
   360 MONGABURE VIOLANTE, CECILIA         02:13:35 02:13:06   F C8      39 VACARISSESCORRE                 0503    diploma
   361 CALDERON GONZALVEZ, BELEN           02:13:36 02:13:07   F C8      40 CORREDORS.CAT                   0425    diploma
   362 RODRÍGUEZ CALVO, FÁTIMA             02:13:43 02:13:26   F C7      35                                 0590    diploma
   363 SANCHEZ PRADES, JORDI               02:13:43 02:13:26   M C3     122 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA           0603    diploma
   364 GUARCH PUIG, EUGENI                 02:16:07 02:15:46   M C5       3 RUNNERS DEL BERGADA             0550    diploma
   365 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, EVA                   02:16:10 02:15:44   F C7      36 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0445    diploma
   366 RIVAS LLAURADÓ, JUAN                02:16:11 02:15:44   M C2     104 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0354    diploma
   367 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ROSA                02:16:15 02:15:47   F C8      41 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0477    diploma
   368 MORENO CAÑAMERO, GLORIA             02:16:16 02:16:16   F C8      42 GRUP RUNPARADIS                 0433    diploma
   369 PEREZ OBRERO, ROSA MARIA            02:18:49 02:18:25   F C8      43                                 0485    diploma
   370 PARRADO BOSQUE, PATXI               02:19:02 02:18:24   M C4      42 RUNNING TEAM LACASITOS          0404    diploma
   371 GARCIA JIMENEZ, ABEL                02:20:31 02:20:00   M C3     123                                 0320    diploma
   372 TORRES CORBELLA, FERRAN             02:20:32 02:20:19   M C2     105                                 0365    diploma
   373 MURCIA ARCAS, CRISTINA              02:20:34 02:20:03   F C7      37 CORREDORS.CAT                   0504    diploma
   374 CAMPIÑAS BECERRA, ANA               02:21:39 02:21:15   F C7      38                                 0426    diploma
   375 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ESTRELLA            02:21:39 02:21:15   F C7      39                                 0456    diploma
   376 MANTELL IBAÑEZ, VICKY               02:33:58 02:33:55   F C8      44 RUNNING VIGIA                   0501    diploma
   377 AMAT NOGUERA, JOSEP                 02:38:38 02:38:19   M C4      43 SOCORRISTESXVACARISSES          0374    diploma
   378 ROSELL ADAM, MARIA                  02:57:07 02:56:39   F C7      40                                 0505    diploma
   379 RODRÍGUEZ VALERA, BELÉN             02:57:07 02:56:39   F C8      45                                 0487    diploma
   380 APARICIO RAMIREZ, EVA               02:57:07 02:56:39   F C9       8                                 0468    diploma
   381 GOMEZ MEJIAS, MARIA JOSE            02:57:08 02:56:40   F C7      41                                 0414    diploma
   382 EXPOSITO MARTINEZ, MARIA ANGELES    02:57:08 02:56:38   F C8      46                                 0474    diploma
   383 VERA GUADAMUD, ROCÍO JACQUELINE     02:57:08 02:56:40   F C8      47                                 0617    diploma
   384 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, IVAN                02:57:10 02:56:27   M C2     106 CORREDORS.CAT                   0405    diploma
   385 TORRES RIBALLO, VICENTE             02:57:11 02:56:29   M C3     124 CORREDORS.CAT                   0421    diploma
   386 GALCERAN TROYA, FERRAN              02:57:11 02:56:28   M C4      44 CORREDORS.CAT                   0383    diploma

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT