GENERAL 5.0 KM 5.000 M.


   Lloc     Nom i cognoms                   Temps    T.Chip  Sx   Cat. Lloc  Club                          Dorsal
     1 PARDO VERJANO, DAVID                00:17:41 00:17:40   M EM       1 EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA        0319
     2 PÉREZ GUERRERO, CARLOS              00:18:02 00:18:01   M CM       1 CLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ             0308
     3 TEJADA PÉREZ, SANTIAGO              00:18:11 00:18:10   M EM       2 SEATRUNNERS                     0184
     4 FERNÁNDEZ ARANDA, JOSE              00:18:20 00:18:19   M DM       1 C.A. DINAMI-K VILANOVA          0001
     5 GELABERT PAYERAS, NICOLAU           00:18:45 00:18:42   M CM       2 HOTEL BAHÍA DE ALCÚDIA - ALCÚD  0302
     6 JOOSTEN, NICKY                      00:18:56 00:18:54   M DM       2                                 0506
     7 VERDUGO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS            00:19:07 00:19:05   M EM       3 CASAB                           0259
     8 VALERO GONZALEZ, XAVIER             00:19:14 00:19:12   M DM       3                                 0327
     9 ROBLES GOMEZ, CARLITOS              00:19:35 00:19:32   M EM       4 RUNNERING                       0187
    10 COCERA CRUZ, JOSE MIGUEL            00:20:03 00:20:01   M EM       5 CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR           0323
    11 CABEZAS SEDANO, JOSE FCO            00:20:16 00:20:14   M EM       6 CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC           0145
    12 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, DANIEL           00:20:27 00:20:25   M EM       7 CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR           0507
    13 ORDOÑEZ PEREZ, MANEL                00:20:37 00:20:36   M EM       8                                 0376
    14 FERRAN NAVARRO, PAU                 00:21:09 00:21:07   M CM       3                                 0357
    15 LOZANO FARRIOL, FRANCISCO           00:21:15 00:21:14   M FM       1 INDEPENDENT                     0516
    16 VILA CODINA, ENRIC                  00:21:22 00:21:20   M CM       4 INDEPENDENT                     0385
    17 LOZANO RIERA, PABLO                 00:21:38            M BM       1 INDEPENDENT                     0518
    18 LOZANO RIERA, IGNACIO               00:21:38            M BM       2 INDEPENDENT                     0517
    19 SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR, LAURA              00:21:42 00:21:41   F DF       1 CA ATLETESVNG                   0142
    20 HUGUET GARCIA, ROGER                00:22:13 00:22:12   M BM       3 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ                    0514
    21 LAETANO FRÍMANNSSON, JÓN LOGI       00:22:14 00:22:11   M BM       4                                 0307
    22 TORRES HERAS, PERE                  00:22:20 00:22:17   M EM       9 PAU´S TEAM                      0371
    23 MARGALEF MARTINEZ, JOSEP            00:22:36 00:22:16   M DM       4                                 0196
    24 COSTAS, AINHOA                      00:22:37 00:22:36   F DF       2                                 0055
    25 GARCIA BENEYTE, JAUME               00:22:55 00:22:51   M EM      10                                 0134
    26 RIBERA GROSSBERNDT, ALEX            00:23:16 00:23:02   M EM      11                                 0428
    27 VEZOLE, ERIC                        00:23:23 00:23:20   M EM      12 CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR           0501
    28 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ALBERT              00:23:24 00:23:06   M DM       5                                 0233
    29 SENTÍS GARCIA, JAN                  00:23:37 00:23:34   M BM       5 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0141
    30 ILLERA LOPEZ, FERNANDO              00:23:42 00:23:37   M EM      13                                 0227
    31 GUERRERO MARINÉ, CARLES             00:23:45 00:23:29   M EM      14 WOLF TEAM                       0290
    32 AGRA ACHELL, JOSE LUIS              00:23:52 00:23:47   M FM       2                                 0115
    33 GRANADOS, TXETXU                    00:24:01 00:23:33   M EM      15                                 0253
    34 PAOLINI, YRINA                      00:24:06 00:24:04   F DF       3 YRI & ALEX                      0003
    35 SAGUES LAUDO, DAVID                 00:24:06 00:24:04   M EM      16                                 0375
    36 URBEA PUIG, MONTSE                  00:24:08 00:23:59   F FF       1 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0313
    37 LINARES RODRIGUEZ, MARC             00:24:09 00:24:01   M FM       3                                 0225
    38 CHIFOR, FLORINELA                   00:24:12 00:24:08   F EF       1 INDEPENDENT                     0309
    39 GONZALEZ, ORLANDO                   00:24:12 00:24:11   M FM       4                                 0361
    40 PARRA GRILLO, VALERIANO             00:24:16 00:24:13   M FM       5                                 0103
    41 PRUTEANU AVRAM, ALINA MARIA         00:24:21 00:24:20   F DF       4 INDEPENDENT                     0513
    42 BRESME GONZALEZ, MARTA              00:24:24 00:24:25   F CF       1                                 0437
    43 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, CRISTINA            00:24:24 00:24:22   F DF       5                                 0436
    44 BAJO LEA, MARCOS                    00:24:28 00:23:54   M EM      17                                 0228
    45 LÓPEZ CAYERO, MARIO                 00:24:29 00:24:25   M EM      18                                 0398
    46 REYES LOPEZ, MANUEL                 00:24:29 00:24:24   M EM      19                                 0240
    47 OSPINA, URSULA                      00:24:33 00:24:31   F DF       6                                 0363
    48 ALVAREZ CABELLO, ALEX               00:24:40 00:24:37   M BM       6                                 0957
    49 OÑATE, JUAN                         00:24:43 00:24:39   M FM       6                                 0075
    50 CELORRIO CARNICERO, ROBERTO         00:24:46 00:24:41   M EM      20                                 0206
    51 OLDFIELD, GREG                      00:24:48 00:24:26   M EM      21                                 0022
    52 PETRIE, JAMES                       00:24:48 00:24:27   M EM      22                                 0364
    53 SIERRA RODRIGUEZ, EVA               00:24:56 00:24:51   F EF       2                                 0170
    54 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS           00:24:59 00:24:58   M EM      23                                 0502
    55 MULERO ALARCON, RICARDO             00:25:01 00:24:53   M EM      24 INDEPENDENT                     0538
    56 ARJONA GALVEZ, RAFAEL               00:25:09 00:25:07   M DM       6                                 0374
    57 DONOSO PADILLA, DANIEL              00:25:13 00:24:58   M BM       7                                 0318
    58 FERRER FERNANDEZ, MERCEDES          00:25:19 00:25:17   F FF       2 MAIMAKANSU                      0034
    59 SEGURA VERGUIZAS, NURIA             00:25:28 00:25:24   F EF       3                                 0058
    60 RAMIREZ MARINEZ, ANA Mº             00:25:31 00:25:25   F EF       4                                 0446
    61 VALERO PUIG, LUIS                   00:25:49 00:25:45   M FM       7                                 0328
    62 BANCE, KELLY                        00:25:57 00:25:52   F EF       5                                 0116
    63 GIRON MERINO, CRISTINA              00:25:58 00:25:56   F DF       7 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0008
    64 ROIG BADENES, JOU                   00:25:58 00:25:52   M EM      25 CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR           0067
    65 GASSÓ GONZALEZ, DAVID               00:26:05 00:25:37   M BM       8                                 0336
    66 ALBIOL ADELL, MINGO                 00:26:06 00:25:38   M FM       8                                 0235
    67 CASTILLO PANADÉS, JORDI             00:26:10 00:26:00   M EM      26                                 0511
    68 VICENTE SOLE, ANNA                  00:26:18 00:26:06   F EF       6                                 0068
    69 ILLA LÓPEZ, MERCÈ                   00:26:20 00:26:11   F DF       8                                 0047
    70 NÚÑEZ SOTELO, YOLANDA               00:26:22 00:26:18   F EF       7                                 0510
    71 CARRETE, GEMMA                      00:26:26 00:26:03   F DF       9 CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR           0197
    72 MARTIN IGLESIAS, JOSE MANUEL        00:26:26 00:26:20   M EM      27                                 0393
    73 LLUIS MOURENZA, MIREIA              00:26:58 00:26:52   F EF       8                                 0205
    74 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, ANA              00:27:00 00:26:52   F EF       9                                 0224
    75 SANTISTEBAN PALACIO, SONIA          00:27:01 00:26:53   F EF      10                                 0164
    76 MUÑOZ GALVEZ, MARTA                 00:27:10 00:27:07   F EF      11 EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA        0321
    77 VARGAS ROMANA, FERNANDO             00:27:16 00:26:56   M EM      28                                 0137
    78 SILES, RAQUEL                       00:27:29 00:27:19   F EF      12                                 0041
    79 PLANAS I MASIP, NÚRIA               00:27:29 00:27:18   F DF      10                                 0260
    80 TORRES ALGARRADA, LARA              00:27:35 00:27:24   F EF      13                                 0108
    81 LACARCEL GACIA, QUINO               00:27:36 00:27:30   M EM      29 MUGENDO VILADECANS              0028
    82 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MODESTO          00:27:46 00:27:32   M DM       7                                 0394
    83 LÓPEZ BORGOÑOZ, ALFONSO             00:27:58 00:27:40   M FM       9                                 0232
    84 GALVEZ, OSCAR                       00:27:59 00:27:50   M DM       8                                 0040
    85 HERRERO MONTAVA, MAURO              00:28:00 00:27:43   M EM      30                                 0379
    86 SIERRA RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL            00:28:02 00:27:56   F DF      11                                 0204
    87 SOTO, JORDI                         00:28:05 00:27:55   M DM       9 URBATRAIL                       0188
    88 BERGE, ANIA                         00:28:07 00:27:44   F DF      12                                 0051
    89 MATEO RENGEL, MANUELA               00:28:08 00:27:46   F FF       3                                 0052
    90 MIGUEL ROY, MANOLI                  00:28:33 00:28:26   F FF       4                                 0373
    91 SANTISTEBAN, GLORIA                 00:28:33 00:28:25   F EF      14                                 0163
    92 BOTELLA HERMS, MILA                 00:28:43 00:28:35   F BF       1                                 0367
    93 CASTILLO RUIZ, LOURDES              00:28:43 00:28:40   F EF      15                                 0471
    94 VICENS PAUL, CARME                  00:28:45 00:28:36   F FF       5                                 0222
    95 LOZANO PUIG, LUCIA                  00:28:46 00:28:38   F BF       2                                 0252
    96 LOZANO GARCÍA, FLORENTINO           00:28:47 00:28:39   M EM      31                                 0254
    97 ESTELLER RUEDAS, JORGE              00:28:51 00:28:48   M FM      10                                 0351
    98 TORRÓ FLORES, ANGELES               00:28:58 00:28:50   F FF       6                                 0130
    99 SBEITI, KARIM                       00:28:58 00:28:55   M DM      10                                 0160
   100 LOPEZ BARROSO, ANGELINA             00:28:59 00:28:56   F EF      16                                 0350
   101 EGEA MANGIN, ALOÏS                  00:29:22 00:29:22   M BM       9                                 0311
   102 MIÑAMBRES, RAQUEL                   00:29:25 00:29:15   F DF      13 URBATRAIL                       0189
   103 DOMINGUEZ CASTILLO, ANDRES          00:29:30 00:29:27   M BM      10                                 0472
   104 CASTELO CASTELO, ENRIC              00:29:31 00:29:24   M EM      32 CATACRAC                        0151
   105 SIEBECKE, DAVID                     00:29:31 00:29:06   M CM       5                                 0356
   106 MARTÍNEZ NICOLAS, JOSÉ MARÍA        00:29:33 00:29:15   M EM      33                                 0378
   107 DOMINGUEZ SALAZAR, MANUEL           00:29:36 00:29:33   M EM      34                                 0470
   108 LINARES NARANJO, ELÍAS              00:29:49 00:29:33   M DM      11 VA POR TI, IVÁN                 0191
   109 GONZALEZ, JESSICA                   00:29:49 00:29:33   F DF      14                                 0186
   110 QUINTANA, HECTOR                    00:29:49 00:29:33   M DM      12                                 0185
   111 GONZALEZ CHIVA, FRAN                00:29:49 00:29:33   M CM       6                                 0317
   112 HUESO LAZARO, JONATHAN              00:29:50 00:29:34   M DM      13                                 0246
   113 PAJARON PIÑOL, MERCE                00:29:53 00:29:26   F EF      17 WOLF TEAM                       0198
   114 RIBES PLANA, FRANCESC               00:29:54 00:29:27   M EM      35                                 0199
   115 NARANJO NAVAJÓN, MONTSE             00:29:55 00:29:46   F DF      15 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0044
   116 ESQUIROL ALBALA, EMMA               00:30:00 00:29:53   F BF       3                                 0273
   117 PATANE GUTIERREZ, MARIA SOLEDAD     00:30:02 00:29:54   F EF      18                                 0504
   118 MARTINEZ MORENO, NOA                00:30:16 00:30:03   F BF       4                                 0131
   119 FERNÀNDEZ QUILES, ERIK              00:30:17 00:29:53   M BM      11                                 0288
   120 LAETANO FRÍMANNSDÓTTIR, SAGA BJÖRK  00:30:27 00:30:25   F CF       2                                 0391
   121 ALDEGUER LATORRE, JOSE              00:30:41 00:30:32   M FM      11                                 0223
   122 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID          00:30:43 00:30:37   M EM      36                                 0505
   123 LLAMAS GARCIA, MARISA               00:30:44 00:30:37   F FF       7                                 0128
   124 MOSQUERA GENLOT, SILVINA            00:30:45 00:30:25   F FF       8                                 0306
   125 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, EVA                  00:30:56 00:30:46   F EF      19                                 0111
   126 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID GREGORI    00:31:04 00:30:32   M BM      12 EGOISMO POSITIVO                0032
   127 JIMENEZ MOLINA, JOSE DAVID          00:31:04 00:30:32   M EM      37 EGOISMO POSITIVO                0007
   128 CIVICO PASCUAL, MILAGROS            00:31:08 00:31:03   F EF      20                                 0238
   129 TESÁN ARGEMÍ, ALBERTO               00:31:08 00:31:03   M EM      38                                 0237
   130 CLOSAS, DAVID                       00:31:18 00:30:53   M EM      39                                 0353
   131 BEJARANO ZARATE, ALEX               00:31:22 00:30:57   M DM      14                                 0515
   132 MARTÍNEZ, ROGER                     00:31:22 00:30:58   M EM      40                                 0512
   133 VIDAL, AIDA                         00:31:23 00:31:20   F DF      16                                 0159
   134 JIMÉNEZ IBORRA, MARIA DEL CARMEN    00:31:25 00:31:20   F FF       9                                 0194
   135 CASTELLANOS DEL REGUERO, MARTA      00:31:25 00:31:19   F EF      21                                 0326
   136 EXPOSITO JORDAN, MANUEL             00:31:28 00:31:17   M EM      41                                 0330
   137 SIEBECKE, STEFAN                    00:31:31 00:31:06   M EM      42                                 0355
   138 BERNAL VELASCO, PACO                00:31:55 00:31:34   M FM      12                                 0295
   139 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, JENNY             00:32:00 00:31:53   F CF       3                                 0129
   140 GONZALEZ LLAMAS, SARA               00:32:00 00:31:53   F DF      17                                 0127
   141 SADURNI GARCIA, YOLANDA             00:32:10 00:32:00   F EF      22                                 0150
   142 ROMERO AGUILERA, MANUEL             00:32:18 00:32:07   M FM      13                                 0281
   143 VIZUETE GARCIA, ZAIRA               00:32:24 00:32:18   F BF       5                                 0399
   144 GELIS ESPEJO, AITOR                 00:32:25 00:32:05   M BM      13                                 0037
   145 GELIS MARTINEZ, ROBERTO             00:32:25 00:32:05   M EM      43                                 0038
   146 LENGUAS, HUGO                       00:32:26 00:32:23   M BM      14                                 0474
   147 LENGUAS, FRANCISCO                  00:32:30 00:32:26   M EM      44                                 0473
   148 PEREA LECINA, JUAN CARLOS           00:32:34 00:32:21   M EM      45                                 0090
   149 PEREGRINA REGALO, FILOMENA          00:32:39 00:32:21   F EF      23                                 0136
   150 HERNANDEZ MARIBLANCA, ANA           00:32:40 00:32:34   F EF      24 MUGENDO VILADECANS              0011
   151 VERGARA ECHEVESTE, MATEO            00:32:40            M EM      46                                 0450
   152 RUIZ GOMEZ, VANESSA                 00:32:47 00:32:35   F EF      25                                 0048
   153 ROMERO PADILLA, VIRGINIA            00:32:53 00:32:43   F DF      18                                 0280
   154 VAZQUEZ, JOSÉ                       00:32:54 00:32:46   M FM      14                                 0383
   155 SANCHIDRIAN JOSE, ESTER             00:33:14 00:32:51   F DF      19                                 0207
   156 RIVAS INFANTES, DANIEL              00:33:15 00:32:52   M DM      15                                 0208
   157 VARGAS ROMANA, MILA                 00:33:17 00:32:58   F EF      26                                 0143
   158 FARRÉS COSTAFREDA, MAGDA            00:33:33 00:33:19   F EF      27                                 0077
   159 GRAU MARTÍN, ARANTZAZU              00:33:39 00:33:11   F EF      28                                 0157
   160 GOMEZ GALINDO, TERESA               00:33:52 00:33:40   F DF      20                                 0039
   161 HERMS FONTQUERNI, RENATA            00:34:22 00:34:13   F EF      29                                 0368
   162 TORRES BEAS, MARI                   00:34:31 00:34:22   F EF      30 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0133
   163 ALBALA HURTADO, MARIA SOLEDAD       00:34:32 00:34:25   F EF      31                                 0272
   164 GOMEZ, ISABEL                       00:34:34 00:34:30   F DF      21                                 0395
   165 CAÑETE ALCAIDE, SERGIO              00:34:40 00:34:23   M BM      15                                 0276
   166 RUIZ, JESSICA                       00:34:43 00:34:38   F EF      32                                 0360
   167 ROSA GALLARDO, CARLOS               00:35:06 00:34:58   M EM      47 MUGENDO VILADECANS              0070
   168 MOROCHO REY, MADONNA                00:35:17 00:35:10   F FF      10                                 0382
   169 VÁZQUEZ MOROCHO, CAROLINA           00:35:18 00:35:10   F DF      22                                 0397
   170 ALCAIDE GONZALEZ, CARMEN            00:35:26 00:35:08   F EF      33                                 0277
   171 GONZALEZ ORTEGA, JOAN               00:35:36 00:35:22   M EM      48                                 0284
   172 FERNANDEZ, VIZCAINO                 00:35:37 00:35:22   F FF      11                                 0285
   173 AZNAR, JOSÉ MARIA                   00:35:40 00:35:25   M EM      49                                 0124
   174 ARMENGOL, NÚRIA                     00:35:47 00:35:38   F EF      34                                 0287
   175 AYALA ALCAIDE, PAULA                00:35:50 00:35:33   F BF       6                                 0278
   176 PALOMAR GONZALEZ, BIEL              00:35:52 00:35:40   M BM      16                                 0066
   177 CASTRO, ANA                         00:36:51 00:36:45   F FF      12                                 0475
   178 GONZALEZ  GIMENEZ, CONCHI           00:37:02 00:36:50   F EF      35                                 0063
   179 WHELLAMS, BENJAMIN                  00:37:03 00:36:36   M DM      16                                 0089
   180 MATEO GOMEZ, LAURA                  00:37:21 00:37:07   F EF      36                                 0174
   181 TORRADO, CHONI                      00:37:36 00:37:31   F FF      13 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0312
   182 FERNÁNDEZ VICARIO, XAVI             00:38:28 00:38:26   M BM      17                                 0036
   183 ARCHS OLLE, JULIA                   00:38:29 00:38:08   F CF       4                                 0508
   184 LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIDAC              00:38:30 00:38:09   M DM      17                                 0509
   185 GÓMEZ, IZAN                         00:38:37 00:38:25   M BM      18                                 0019
   186 CABELLO DUJO, SONIA                 00:38:46 00:38:43   F EF      37 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0324
   187 MUÑOZ CASAMAYOR, LUCÍA              00:38:50 00:38:40   F BF       7                                 0083
   188 CASAMAYOR SAIZ, NURIA               00:38:51 00:38:40   F EF      38                                 0082
   189 BAIGES TERÁN, ESTER                 00:39:02 00:38:52   F EF      39                                 0209
   190 ROSA PEREZ, PATRICIA                00:39:20 00:39:16   F CF       5                                 0381
   191 HIDALGO OLIVA, MERCEDES             00:39:20 00:39:16   F DF      23                                 0380
   192 ALCAIDE GONZALEZ, MARIA ROSA        00:39:35 00:39:17   F EF      40 ESPACIO DE CORREDORAS           0275
   193 MORALES RAMOS, MIGUEL               00:39:36 00:39:17   M EM      50                                 0274
   194 ILLANA FUENTES, ANTONIA             00:39:59 00:39:44   F DF      24                                 0244
   195 GARROTE, CRIS                       00:40:28 00:40:01   F EF      41                                 0236
   196 PRADO LOZANO, ANA                   00:40:31 00:40:22   F DF      25                                 0257
   197 PRADO LOZANO, VÍCTOR                00:40:31 00:40:22   M CM       7                                 0256
   198 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS            00:40:37 00:40:08   M FM      15                                 0094
   199 OUTRAM, NICOLA                      00:40:56 00:40:29   F DF      26                                 0088
   200 MORENO ORIVE, MONTSE                00:41:21 00:41:02   F EF      42                                 0292
   201 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JOSE NORBERTO       00:41:23 00:41:03   M DM      18 CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE         0293
   202 HIGUERA PORTILLA, JORGE EDUCARDO    00:41:25 00:41:08   M EM      51                                 0392
   203 VALVERDE, MARTA                     00:41:31 00:41:18   F DF      27                                 0018
   204 ALCALDE-MORAÑO JURADO, SALMA        00:41:31 00:41:18   F BF       8 SENGLARS TEAM                   0120
   205 ALCALDE-MORAÑO GOMEZ, DANI          00:41:32 00:41:18   M EM      52 SENGLARS TEAM                   0118
   206 TOBAJAS MANCILLA, MARINA            00:41:36 00:41:24   F BF       9                                 0025
   207 MANCILLA NICOLAS, NIEVES            00:41:38 00:41:25   F EF      43 RUNNERING GIRLS                 0024
   208 WINKLER, ANJA                       00:43:05 00:42:40   F EF      44 COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS       0030
   209 BURGOS MATEO, ELENA                 00:43:06 00:42:40   F DF      28                                 0049
   210 LANGER, TATJANA                     00:43:06 00:42:41   F EF      45                                 0050
   211 BLANCO VEGA, ISABEL                 00:43:22 00:43:11   F FF      14                                 0167
   212 MANSO PORRIÑO, RAFAEL               00:43:22 00:43:10   M FM      16                                 0166
   213 LLORENTE MONGE, SERGI               00:44:02 00:43:49   M BM      19                                 0072
   214 LLORENTE ALCAYNA, DANIEL            00:44:03 00:43:49   M EM      53                                 0071
   215 FERRER CANTAL, ISIDRE               00:44:08 00:43:37   M FM      17 MAIMAKANSU                      0012
   216 TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO           00:44:08 00:43:37   M FM      18 MAIMAKANSU                      0087
   217 BOTELLA HERMS, RENATA               00:44:29 00:44:20   F BF      10                                 0366
   218 FERNÁNDEZ VICARIO, POL              00:45:24 00:45:22   M BM      20                                 0035
   219 LOPEZ MELIA, JUAN FRANCISCO         00:45:59 00:45:30   M EM      54                                 0181
   220 JUBERIAS ESTEBAN, ESTER             00:45:59 00:45:28   F EF      46                                 0182
   221 RAMON ROS, ANTONIA                  00:46:08 00:45:52   F FF      15                                 0154
   222 GARCIA ESCUDERO, MONTSERRAT         00:46:08 00:45:52   F EF      47                                 0155
   223 VELAZQUEZ ELGUEA, ANA               00:46:30 00:46:16   F EF      48                                 0231
   224 JURADO TEJEDA, RAQUEL               00:47:04 00:46:51   F EF      49 SENGLARS TEAM                   0119
   225 ALCALDE-MORAÑO JURADO, ARIADNA      00:47:04 00:46:52   F BF      11 SENGLARS TEAM                   0121
   226 MOLIST RODRIGO, JORDI               00:47:40 00:47:28   M FM      19                                 0389
   227 VALLS ARANDA, MONTSE                00:47:41 00:47:29   F FF      16                                 0388
   228 GÓMEZ, BASILISA                     00:48:07 00:47:55   F FF      17                                 0017
   229 NAVARRETE BARRIGA, TONI             00:48:20            M EM      55                                 0346
   230 VARGAS, PAQUI                       00:48:21 00:48:08   F FF      18                                 0347
   231 PRIETO CASTILLO, PAQUI              00:48:22            F FF      19                                 0343
   232 GONZALEZ VIZCAINO, NANI             00:49:05 00:48:48   F EF      50                                 0283
   233 SANCHEZ PRECIADO, JUDITH            00:50:42 00:50:12   F CF       6                                 0091
   234 LOPEZ VILCHEZ, PAQUI                00:50:42 00:50:12   F DF      29                                 0092
   235 PRECIADO CONTRERAS, ELENA           00:50:43 00:50:13   F FF      20                                 0093
   236 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID                  00:52:09 00:51:53   M EM      56                                 0172
   237 BLANCO MONTES, MARIA DEL CARMEN     00:52:12 00:51:56   F DF      30                                 0171
   238 GORDON ALDANA, JORDI                00:52:23 00:52:03   M FM      20                                 0100
   239 MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, MARI             00:52:23 00:52:02   F FF      21                                 0099
   240 CAPDEFERRO DE ORTA, SONIA           00:52:33 00:52:13   F EF      51                                 0294
   241 BLANCO MONTES, MARI LUZ             00:52:49 00:52:32   F EF      52                                 0125
   242 TURRILLO, MARTA                     00:52:52 00:52:26   F DF      31                                 0245
   243 GONZALEZ, MONICA                    00:52:52 00:52:27   F FF      22                                 0242
   244 BOTTARINI GONZALEZ, MAGALI          00:52:53 00:52:27   F DF      32                                 0243
   245 PEREZ HERAS, VICTORIA               00:54:25 00:53:55   F FF      23                                 0396
   246 SANCHEZ BLANES, MONICA              00:54:25 00:53:55   F DF      33                                 0390
   247 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, EMPAR               00:54:26 00:53:57   F EF      53                                 0384

US ESPEREM L'ANY VINENT